Eurosport

Loading
 
  Squadre PtiGVNPGFGS+/-Ultime 5
 
1.
Lokomotiv Mosca
 62200413
  
 
 
2.
Zenit San Pietroburgo
 62200413
  
 
 
FK Krasnodar
 62200413
  
 
 
4.
Akhmat Groznyi
 62200202
  
 
 
5.
FC Ural
 42110211
  
 
 
6.
FC Ufa
 42110101
  
 
 
7.
CSKA Mosca
 32101440
  
 
 
8.
Arsenal Tula
 32101110
  
 
 
9.
Anzhi Makhachkala
 3210123-1
  
 
 
10.
Spartak Mosca
 22020220
  
 
 
11.
Dinamo Mosca
 1201123-1
  
 
 
12.
FK Rostov
 1201112-1
  
 
 
13.
Rubin Kazan
 0200224-2
  
 
 
14.
Amkar Perm
 0200202-2
  
 
 
15.
SKA-Khabarovsk
 0200203-3
  
 
 
FC Tosno
 0200203-3
  
 
 SquadrePtiGVNPGFGS+/-
1.
FK Krasnodar
31100202
2.
Zenit San Pietroburgo
31100211
3.
Lokomotiv Mosca
31100101
Arsenal Tula
31100101
Akhmat Groznyi
31100101
6.
Anzhi Makhachkala
3210123-1
7.
FC Ural
11010110
8.
FC Ufa
11010000
9.
Dinamo Mosca
1201123-1
10.
Spartak Mosca
00000000
Amkar Perm
00000000
12.
Rubin Kazan
0100112-1
13.
FK Rostov
0100101-1
FC Tosno
0100101-1
15.
CSKA Mosca
0100113-2
16.
SKA-Khabarovsk
0100102-2
 SquadrePtiGVNPGFGS+/-
1.
CSKA Mosca
31100312
Lokomotiv Mosca
31100312
3.
Zenit San Pietroburgo
31100202
4.
FK Krasnodar
31100211
5.
FC Ufa
31100101
FC Ural
31100101
Akhmat Groznyi
31100101
8.
Spartak Mosca
22020220
9.
FK Rostov
11010110
10.
Anzhi Makhachkala
00000000
Dinamo Mosca
00000000
12.
Rubin Kazan
0100112-1
13.
Arsenal Tula
0100101-1
SKA-Khabarovsk
0100101-1
15.
FC Tosno
0100102-2
16.
Amkar Perm
0200202-2
 SquadrePtiGVNPGFGS+/-
1.
CSKA Mosca
42101440
Lokomotiv Mosca
42200413
Zenit San Pietroburgo
42200413
FK Krasnodar
42200413
5.
Anzhi Makhachkala
2210123-1
Rubin Kazan
2200224-2
Akhmat Groznyi
22200202
FC Ural
22110211
Spartak Mosca
22020220
Dinamo Mosca
2201123-1
11.
FK Rostov
1201112-1
Arsenal Tula
12101110
FC Ufa
12110101
14.
FC Tosno
0200203-3
Amkar Perm
0200202-2
SKA-Khabarovsk
0200203-3
 SquadrePtiGVNPGFGS+/-
1.
Akhmat Groznyi
02200202
FC Ufa
02110101
3.
FK Krasnodar
12200413
Arsenal Tula
12101110
Lokomotiv Mosca
12200413
Zenit San Pietroburgo
12200413
FC Ural
12110211
8.
FK Rostov
2201112-1
Spartak Mosca
22020220
Amkar Perm
2200202-2
11.
SKA-Khabarovsk
3200203-3
Dinamo Mosca
3201123-1
FC Tosno
3200203-3
Anzhi Makhachkala
3210123-1
15.
Rubin Kazan
4200224-2
CSKA Mosca
42101440
 SquadrePtiGVNPGFGS+/-
1.
Lokomotiv Mosca
62200413
2.
Zenit San Pietroburgo
62200413
FK Krasnodar
62200413
4.
Akhmat Groznyi
62200202
5.
FC Ural
42110211
6.
FC Ufa
42110101
7.
CSKA Mosca
32101440
8.
Arsenal Tula
32101110
9.
Anzhi Makhachkala
3210123-1
10.
Spartak Mosca
22020220
11.
Dinamo Mosca
1201123-1
12.
FK Rostov
1201112-1
13.
Rubin Kazan
0200224-2
14.
Amkar Perm
0200202-2
15.
SKA-Khabarovsk
0200203-3
FC Tosno
0200203-3
 GiocatoriSquadreReti
1.
Ricardo Laborde
Ricardo Laborde
FK Krasnodar
2
Sebastian Driussi
Sebastian Driussi
Zenit San Pietroburgo
2
3.
Giorgi Chanturia
Giorgi Chanturia
FC Ural
1
Alexander Tashaev
Alexander Tashaev
Dinamo Mosca
1
Dmitri Sysuyev
Dmitri Sysuyev
FC Ufa
1
Zaur Sadaev
Zaur Sadaev
Akhmat Groznyi
1
Maxime Lestienne
Maxime Lestienne
Rubin Kazan
1
Rifat Zhemaletdinov
Rifat Zhemaletdinov
Rubin Kazan
1
Luiz Adriano
Luiz Adriano
Spartak Mosca
1
Dmitri Tarasov
Dmitri Tarasov
Lokomotiv Mosca
1
Joãozinho
Joãozinho
FK Krasnodar
1
Mauricio Pereyra
Mauricio Pereyra
FK Krasnodar
1
Daler Kuzyaev
Daler Kuzyaev
Zenit San Pietroburgo
1
Bibras Natcho
Bibras Natcho
CSKA Mosca
1
Leonardo Rodrigues Lima
Leonardo Rodrigues Lima
Akhmat Groznyi
1
Ari
Ari
Lokomotiv Mosca
1
Vitinho
Vitinho
CSKA Mosca
1
Quincy Promes
Quincy Promes
Spartak Mosca
1
Viktor Vasin
Viktor Vasin
CSKA Mosca
1
Aleksandr Golovin
Aleksandr Golovin
CSKA Mosca
1
Jefferson Farfán
Jefferson Farfán
Lokomotiv Mosca
1
Solomon Kverkveliya
Solomon Kverkveliya
Lokomotiv Mosca
1
Kirill Panchenko
Kirill Panchenko
Dinamo Mosca
1
Aleksandr Kokorin
Aleksandr Kokorin
Zenit San Pietroburgo
1
Alexandru Gatcan
Alexandru Gatcan
FK Rostov
1
Sergei Bryzgalov
Sergei Bryzgalov
Anzhi Makhachkala
1
Ivan Markelov
Ivan Markelov
Anzhi Makhachkala
1
Nikolaj Dimitrov
Nikolaj Dimitrov
FC Ural
1
29.
Hernani
Hernani
Zenit San Pietroburgo
0
Aleksei Druzin
Aleksei Druzin
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
Magomed Suleymanov
Magomed Suleymanov
FK Krasnodar
0
Igor Bezdenezhnykh
Igor Bezdenezhnykh
FC Ufa
0
Timur Zhamaletdinov
Timur Zhamaletdinov
CSKA Mosca
0
Artem Yusupov
Artem Yusupov
FC Ural
0
Rustem Mukhametshin
Rustem Mukhametshin
FC Tosno
0
Vitaliy Fedotov
Vitaliy Fedotov
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
Konstantin Kuchaev
Konstantin Kuchaev
CSKA Mosca
0
Georgi Milanov
Georgi Milanov
CSKA Mosca
0
Alan Kasaev
Alan Kasaev
Lokomotiv Mosca
0
Sergey Parshivlyuk
Sergey Parshivlyuk
FK Rostov
0
Dmitri Poloz
Dmitri Poloz
Zenit San Pietroburgo
0
Dmitriy Stotskiy
Dmitriy Stotskiy
FC Ufa
0
Yevgeni Lutsenko
Yevgeni Lutsenko
Dinamo Mosca
0
Ravanelli
Ravanelli
Akhmat Groznyi
0
 
Bernard Berisha
Akhmat Groznyi
0
Aslanbek Sikoev
Aslanbek Sikoev
Arsenal Tula
0
Vladimir Zubarev
Vladimir Zubarev
FC Ufa
0
Jonathas
Jonathas
Rubin Kazan
0
Konstantin Savichev
Konstantin Savichev
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
Anri Khagush
Anri Khagush
Arsenal Tula
0
 
 
Livescore disponibile su:
iPhone  -  iPad


 
Competizioni più popolari
Champions League
US Open
Roland Garros
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Serie A
Wimbledon
Liga
Premier League
Squadre più popolari
 
Giocatori più popolari