Eurosport

Loading
 
  Squadre PtiGVNPGFGS+/-Ultime 5
 
1.
Zenit San Pietroburgo
 241073019316
     
 
 
2.
FK Krasnodar
 21106311789
     
 
 
3.
Lokomotiv Mosca
 201062214104
     
 
 
4.
CSKA Mosca
 19106131495
     
 
 
5.
FK Rostov
 16104421073
     
 
 
6.
Rubin Kazan
 141042415105
     
 
 
7.
Akhmat Groznyi
 14104241315-2
     
 
 
8.
Spartak Mosca
 13103431415-1
     
 
 
9.
FC Ural
 13102711091
     
 
 
10.
Arsenal Tula
 11103251013-3
     
 
 
11.
FC Ufa
 1010244713-6
     
 
 
12.
Dinamo Mosca
 910235911-2
     
 
 
13.
FC Tosno
 910235912-3
     
 
 
14.
Amkar Perm
 81022639-6
     
 
 
15.
SKA-Khabarovsk
 810154610-4
     
 
 
16.
Anzhi Makhachkala
 710217723-16
     
 
 SquadrePtiGVNPGFGS+/-
1.
Zenit San Pietroburgo
13541014212
2.
Lokomotiv Mosca
126402541
3.
Rubin Kazan
1063121156
4.
Spartak Mosca
94301844
5.
CSKA Mosca
96303871
6.
FK Krasnodar
84220624
7.
Akhmat Groznyi
75212761
8.
Arsenal Tula
75212550
9.
Dinamo Mosca
65131642
10.
SKA-Khabarovsk
65131550
11.
Anzhi Makhachkala
66204512-7
12.
FK Rostov
54121330
13.
FC Ural
55050440
14.
FC Ufa
4411247-3
15.
FC Tosno
3603358-3
16.
Amkar Perm
1401303-3
 SquadrePtiGVNPGFGS+/-
1.
FK Krasnodar
1364111165
2.
Zenit San Pietroburgo
115320514
3.
FK Rostov
116321743
4.
CSKA Mosca
104310624
5.
Lokomotiv Mosca
84220963
6.
FC Ural
85221651
7.
Akhmat Groznyi
7521269-3
8.
Amkar Perm
7621336-3
9.
FC Tosno
64202440
10.
FC Ufa
6613236-3
11.
Rubin Kazan
4411245-1
12.
Arsenal Tula
4511358-3
13.
Spartak Mosca
46042611-5
14.
Dinamo Mosca
3510437-4
15.
SKA-Khabarovsk
2502315-4
16.
Anzhi Makhachkala
14013211-9
 SquadrePtiGVNPGFGS+/-
1.
Zenit San Pietroburgo
191073019316
2.
FK Krasnodar
17106311789
3.
Rubin Kazan
151042415105
4.
CSKA Mosca
14106131495
Lokomotiv Mosca
141062214104
Spartak Mosca
14103431415-1
7.
Akhmat Groznyi
13104241315-2
8.
Arsenal Tula
10103251013-3
FC Ural
10102711091
FK Rostov
10104421073
11.
FC Tosno
910235912-3
Dinamo Mosca
910235911-2
13.
FC Ufa
710244713-6
Anzhi Makhachkala
710217723-16
15.
SKA-Khabarovsk
610154610-4
16.
Amkar Perm
31022639-6
 SquadrePtiGVNPGFGS+/-
1.
Zenit San Pietroburgo
31073019316
2.
FK Rostov
7104421073
3.
FK Krasnodar
8106311789
4.
Amkar Perm
91022639-6
FC Ural
9102711091
CSKA Mosca
9106131495
7.
Lokomotiv Mosca
101062214104
SKA-Khabarovsk
1010154610-4
Rubin Kazan
101042415105
10.
Dinamo Mosca
1110235911-2
11.
FC Tosno
1210235912-3
12.
FC Ufa
1310244713-6
Arsenal Tula
13103251013-3
14.
Akhmat Groznyi
15104241315-2
Spartak Mosca
15103431415-1
16.
Anzhi Makhachkala
2310217723-16
 SquadrePtiGVNPGFGS+/-
1.
Zenit San Pietroburgo
241073019316
2.
FK Krasnodar
21106311789
3.
Lokomotiv Mosca
201062214104
4.
CSKA Mosca
19106131495
5.
FK Rostov
16104421073
6.
Rubin Kazan
141042415105
7.
Akhmat Groznyi
14104241315-2
8.
Spartak Mosca
13103431415-1
9.
FC Ural
13102711091
10.
Arsenal Tula
11103251013-3
11.
FC Ufa
1010244713-6
12.
Dinamo Mosca
910235911-2
13.
FC Tosno
910235912-3
14.
Amkar Perm
81022639-6
15.
SKA-Khabarovsk
810154610-4
16.
Anzhi Makhachkala
710217723-16
 GiocatoriSquadreReti
1.
Aleksandr Kokorin
Aleksandr Kokorin
Zenit San Pietroburgo
6
Quincy Promes
Quincy Promes
Spartak Mosca
6
3.
Fedor Smolov
Fedor Smolov
FK Krasnodar
4
Timofei Kalachev
Timofei Kalachev
FK Rostov
4
Kirill Panchenko
Kirill Panchenko
Dinamo Mosca
4
6.
Zaur Sadaev
Zaur Sadaev
Akhmat Groznyi
3
Yevgeni Markov
Yevgeni Markov
FC Tosno
3
Vitinho
Vitinho
CSKA Mosca
3
Luka Djordjevic
Luka Djordjevic
Arsenal Tula
3
Viktor Claesson
Viktor Claesson
FK Krasnodar
3
Daler Kuzyaev
Daler Kuzyaev
Zenit San Pietroburgo
3
Eric Bicfalvi
Eric Bicfalvi
FC Ural
3
Aleksey Miranchuk
Aleksey Miranchuk
Lokomotiv Mosca
3
Anton Zabolotny
Anton Zabolotny
FC Tosno
3
15.
Ricardo Laborde
Ricardo Laborde
FK Krasnodar
2
Ventsislav Hristov
Ventsislav Hristov
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
Maxime Lestienne
Maxime Lestienne
Rubin Kazan
2
Mikhail Gashchenkov
Mikhail Gashchenkov
Amkar Perm
2
Ondrej Vanek
Ondrej Vanek
FC Ufa
2
Dmitri Sysuyev
Dmitri Sysuyev
FC Ufa
2
Mijo Caktas
Mijo Caktas
Rubin Kazan
2
Rifat Zhemaletdinov
Rifat Zhemaletdinov
Rubin Kazan
2
Giorgi Chanturia
Giorgi Chanturia
FC Ural
2
Mario Pasalic
Mario Pasalic
Spartak Mosca
2
Wanderson Wamberto
Wanderson Wamberto
FK Krasnodar
2
Bibras Natcho
Bibras Natcho
CSKA Mosca
2
Luiz Adriano
Luiz Adriano
Spartak Mosca
2
Alexandr Zotov
Alexandr Zotov
Dinamo Mosca
2
Sergey Tkachev
Sergey Tkachev
Arsenal Tula
2
Georgi Shchennikov
Georgi Shchennikov
CSKA Mosca
2
Sebastian Driussi
Sebastian Driussi
Zenit San Pietroburgo
2
Alexandru Gatcan
Alexandru Gatcan
FK Rostov
2
Anton Shvets
Anton Shvets
Akhmat Groznyi
2
Leonardo Rodrigues Lima
Leonardo Rodrigues Lima
Akhmat Groznyi
2
Vagiz Galiulin
Vagiz Galiulin
FC Tosno
2
Jefferson Farfán
Jefferson Farfán
Lokomotiv Mosca
2
Aleksandr Golovin
Aleksandr Golovin
CSKA Mosca
2
Manuel Fernandes
Manuel Fernandes
Lokomotiv Mosca
2
Solomon Kverkveliya
Solomon Kverkveliya
Lokomotiv Mosca
2
40.
Tornike Okriashvili
Tornike Okriashvili
FK Krasnodar
1
Yuri Zhirkov
Yuri Zhirkov
Zenit San Pietroburgo
1
Ablaye Mbengue
Ablaye Mbengue
Akhmat Groznyi
1
Alexandr Kolomeitsev
Alexandr Kolomeitsev
Lokomotiv Mosca
1
Nikolay Kalinskiy
Nikolay Kalinskiy
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
Ari
Ari
Lokomotiv Mosca
1
Konstantin Savichev
Konstantin Savichev
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
Aleksandr Prudnikov
Aleksandr Prudnikov
Anzhi Makhachkala
1
Ravanelli
Ravanelli
Akhmat Groznyi
1
Alexei Evseev
Alexei Evseev
FC Ural
1
Ivan Ignatyev
Ivan Ignatyev
FK Krasnodar
1
 
 
Livescore disponibile su:
iPhone  -  iPad


 
Competizioni più popolari
Serie A
US Open
Champions League
Wimbledon
Roland Garros
Premier League
Liga
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Squadre più popolari
 
Giocatori più popolari