Eurosport

Loading
 
  Squadre PtiGVNPGFGS+/-Ultime 5
 
1.
Dynamo Kiev
 62200312
  
 
 
2.
Stal Kamianske
 62200202
  
 
 
3.
Olimpik Donetsk
 42110202
  
 
 
4.
Shakhtar Donetsk
 32101312
  
 
 
5.
Vorskla Poltava
 3210134-1
  
 
 
6.
FC Mariupol
 22020110
  
 
 
FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
 22020110
  
 
 
8.
Veres Rivne
 22020000
  
 
 
9.
Zorya Luhansk
 1201112-1
  
 
 
10.
Karpaty Lviv
 1201124-2
  
 
 
11.
FC Oleksandriya
 1201102-2
  
 
 
12.
FK Chornomorets Odessa
 0200213-2
  
 
 SquadrePtiGVNPGFGS+/-
1.
Dynamo Kiev
31100211
2.
FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
11010000
FC Mariupol
11010000
Veres Rivne
11010000
5.
Zorya Luhansk
1201112-1
6.
Karpaty Lviv
1201124-2
7.
Olimpik Donetsk
00000000
Stal Kamianske
00000000
9.
Shakhtar Donetsk
0100101-1
FK Chornomorets Odessa
0100101-1
11.
FC Oleksandriya
0100102-2
12.
Vorskla Poltava
0100103-3
 SquadrePtiGVNPGFGS+/-
1.
Stal Kamianske
62200202
2.
Olimpik Donetsk
42110202
3.
Shakhtar Donetsk
31100303
4.
Vorskla Poltava
31100312
5.
Dynamo Kiev
31100101
6.
FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
11010110
FC Mariupol
11010110
8.
Veres Rivne
11010000
FC Oleksandriya
11010000
10.
Karpaty Lviv
00000000
Zorya Luhansk
00000000
12.
FK Chornomorets Odessa
0100112-1
 SquadrePtiGVNPGFGS+/-
1.
Dynamo Kiev
32200312
Shakhtar Donetsk
32101312
Vorskla Poltava
3210134-1
4.
Karpaty Lviv
2201124-2
Olimpik Donetsk
22110202
Stal Kamianske
22200202
7.
Zorya Luhansk
1201112-1
FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
12020110
FC Mariupol
12020110
FK Chornomorets Odessa
1200213-2
11.
Veres Rivne
02020000
FC Oleksandriya
0201102-2
 SquadrePtiGVNPGFGS+/-
1.
Veres Rivne
02020000
Olimpik Donetsk
02110202
Stal Kamianske
02200202
4.
Dynamo Kiev
12200312
Shakhtar Donetsk
12101312
FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
12020110
FC Mariupol
12020110
8.
Zorya Luhansk
2201112-1
FC Oleksandriya
2201102-2
10.
FK Chornomorets Odessa
3200213-2
11.
Karpaty Lviv
4201124-2
Vorskla Poltava
4210134-1
 SquadrePtiGVNPGFGS+/-
1.
Dynamo Kiev
62200312
2.
Stal Kamianske
62200202
3.
Olimpik Donetsk
42110202
4.
Shakhtar Donetsk
32101312
5.
Vorskla Poltava
3210134-1
6.
FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
22020110
FC Mariupol
22020110
8.
Veres Rivne
22020000
9.
Zorya Luhansk
1201112-1
10.
Karpaty Lviv
1201124-2
11.
FC Oleksandriya
1201102-2
12.
FK Chornomorets Odessa
0200213-2
 GiocatoriSquadreReti
1.
Volodymyr Odariuk
Volodymyr Odariuk
Vorskla Poltava
1
Vladislav Khomutov
Vladislav Khomutov
Olimpik Donetsk
1
Igor Zagalskiy
Igor Zagalskiy
FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
Dmytro Nemchaninov
Dmytro Nemchaninov
Olimpik Donetsk
1
Andrey Yakimov
Andrey Yakimov
Stal Kamianske
1
Ambrosiy Chachua
Ambrosiy Chachua
Karpaty Lviv
1
Dieumerci Mbokani
Dieumerci Mbokani
Dynamo Kiev
1
Volodymir Shepelev
Volodymir Shepelev
Dynamo Kiev
1
Yuriy Kolomiyets
Yuriy Kolomiyets
Vorskla Poltava
1
Sebastian Ribas
Sebastian Ribas
Karpaty Lviv
1
Alan Patrick
Alan Patrick
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
Facundo Ferreyra
Facundo Ferreyra
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
Marlos
Marlos
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
Andriy Yarmolenko
Andriy Yarmolenko
Dynamo Kiev
1
Vyacheslav Sharpar
Vyacheslav Sharpar
Vorskla Poltava
1
Oleksiy Khoblenko
Oleksiy Khoblenko
FK Chornomorets Odessa
1
Orest Kuzyk
Orest Kuzyk
Stal Kamianske
1
18.
Dmytro Shapoval
Dmytro Shapoval
Vorskla Poltava
0
Kirill Kostenko
Kirill Kostenko
Stal Kamianske
0
Vitaliy Vitsenets
Vitaliy Vitsenets
FC Mariupol
0
Artur Zahorulko
Artur Zahorulko
Vorskla Poltava
0
Gustavo Blanco Leschuk
Gustavo Blanco Leschuk
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
Ivan Petriak
Ivan Petriak
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
Artem Kravets
Artem Kravets
Dynamo Kiev
0
Vyacheslav Lukhtanov
Vyacheslav Lukhtanov
Olimpik Donetsk
0
Ivan Lobai
Ivan Lobai
Karpaty Lviv
0
Viktor Serdenyuk
Viktor Serdenyuk
FK Chornomorets Odessa
0
Artur Zapadiya
Artur Zapadiya
Veres Rivne
0
Anton Kotlyar
Anton Kotlyar
Veres Rivne
0
Artem Biesiedin
Artem Biesiedin
Dynamo Kiev
0
Maksym Hrysyo
Maksym Hrysyo
Karpaty Lviv
0
Ruslan Fomin
Ruslan Fomin
FC Mariupol
0
Stanislav Kulish
Stanislav Kulish
FC Oleksandriya
0
Vyacheslav Tankovskiy
Vyacheslav Tankovskiy
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
Sergiy Bolbat
Sergiy Bolbat
FC Mariupol
0
Kyrylo Dryshliuk
Kyrylo Dryshliuk
FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
0
Zeljko Ljubenovic
Zeljko Ljubenovic
Zorya Luhansk
0
Vitali Fedoriv
Vitali Fedoriv
Olimpik Donetsk
0
Vyacheslav Panfilov
Vyacheslav Panfilov
FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
0
Nikita Korzun
Nikita Korzun
Dynamo Kiev
0
Rostyslav Voloshynovych
Rostyslav Voloshynovych
Veres Rivne
0
Ivan Brikner
Ivan Brikner
Olimpik Donetsk
0
Dmytro Kravchenko
Dmytro Kravchenko
Vorskla Poltava
0
Jorge Carrascal
Jorge Carrascal
Karpaty Lviv
0
Roman Dubelko
Roman Dubelko
Karpaty Lviv
0
Sergiy Starenkiy
Sergiy Starenkiy
FC Oleksandriya
0
Viktor Tsyhankov
Viktor Tsyhankov
Dynamo Kiev
0
Denis Bezborodka
Denis Bezborodka
Zorya Luhansk
0
Ivan Bobko
Ivan Bobko
FK Chornomorets Odessa
0
Oleksandr Mashnin
Oleksandr Mashnin
FK Chornomorets Odessa
0
 
 
Livescore disponibile su:
iPhone  -  iPad


 
Competizioni più popolari
Serie A
Wimbledon
Roland Garros
Premier League
Bundesliga
Champions League
US Open
Liga
Ligue 1
Squadre più popolari
 
Giocatori più popolari