Eurosport

Loading
 
  Squadre PtiGVNPGFGS+/-Ultime 5
 
1.
Tyumen
 31100413
 
 
 
2.
SKA-Khabarovsk
 31100303
 
 
 
3.
Tom Tomsk
 31100202
 
 
 
4.
Shinnik Yaroslavl
 31100211
 
 
 
Tambov
 31100211
 
 
 
6.
Spartak-2
 31100101
 
 
 
Khimki
 31100101
 
 
 
8.
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
 11010220
 
 
 
9.
Mordovya Saransk
 11010220
 
 
 
10.
Sibir Novosibirsk
 11010110 
 
Rotor Volgograd
 11010110
 
 
 
12.
Chertanovo
 11010110
 
 
 
FC Krasnodar-2
 11010110 
 
14.
Zenit-2
 0100112-1
 
 
 
Avangard Kursk
 0100112-1
 
 
 
16.
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
 0100101-1
 
 
 
PFC Sochi
 0100101-1
 
 
 
18.
Fakel Voronezh
 0100102-2
 
 
 
19.
Baltika Kaliningrad
 0100114-3
 
 
 
20.
FC Armavir
 0100103-3
 
 
 SquadrePtiGVNPGFGS+/-
1.
Tyumen
31100413
2.
SKA-Khabarovsk
31100303
3.
Tom Tomsk
31100202
4.
Mordovya Saransk
11010220
5.
Chertanovo
11010110
FC Krasnodar-2
11010110
7.
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
00000000
Sibir Novosibirsk
00000000
FC Armavir
00000000
Tambov
00000000
Spartak-2
00000000
Khimki
00000000
Rotor Volgograd
00000000
Baltika Kaliningrad
00000000
Shinnik Yaroslavl
00000000
Fakel Voronezh
00000000
17.
Zenit-2
0100112-1
Avangard Kursk
0100112-1
19.
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0100101-1
PFC Sochi
0100101-1
 SquadrePtiGVNPGFGS+/-
1.
Shinnik Yaroslavl
31100211
Tambov
31100211
3.
Spartak-2
31100101
Khimki
31100101
5.
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
11010220
6.
Sibir Novosibirsk
11010110
Rotor Volgograd
11010110
8.
Tyumen
00000000
Mordovya Saransk
00000000
Avangard Kursk
00000000
Tom Tomsk
00000000
SKA-Khabarovsk
00000000
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
00000000
PFC Sochi
00000000
Chertanovo
00000000
FC Krasnodar-2
00000000
Zenit-2
00000000
18.
Fakel Voronezh
0100102-2
19.
Baltika Kaliningrad
0100114-3
20.
FC Armavir
0100103-3
 SquadrePtiGVNPGFGS+/-
1.
Tyumen
41100413
2.
SKA-Khabarovsk
31100303
3.
Mordovya Saransk
21010220
Tom Tomsk
21100202
Shinnik Yaroslavl
21100211
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
21010220
Tambov
21100211
8.
Spartak-2
11100101
Zenit-2
1100112-1
Chertanovo
11010110
FC Krasnodar-2
11010110
Rotor Volgograd
11010110
Baltika Kaliningrad
1100114-3
Khimki
11100101
Avangard Kursk
1100112-1
Sibir Novosibirsk
11010110
17.
FC Armavir
0100103-3
Fakel Voronezh
0100102-2
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0100101-1
PFC Sochi
0100101-1
 SquadrePtiGVNPGFGS+/-
1.
Khimki
01100101
Tom Tomsk
01100202
SKA-Khabarovsk
01100303
Spartak-2
01100101
5.
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1100101-1
PFC Sochi
1100101-1
Sibir Novosibirsk
11010110
Rotor Volgograd
11010110
Tyumen
11100413
Shinnik Yaroslavl
11100211
Chertanovo
11010110
FC Krasnodar-2
11010110
Tambov
11100211
14.
Fakel Voronezh
2100102-2
Mordovya Saransk
21010220
Avangard Kursk
2100112-1
Zenit-2
2100112-1
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
21010220
19.
FC Armavir
3100103-3
20.
Baltika Kaliningrad
4100114-3
 SquadrePtiGVNPGFGS+/-
1.
Tyumen
31100413
2.
SKA-Khabarovsk
31100303
3.
Tom Tomsk
31100202
4.
Shinnik Yaroslavl
31100211
Tambov
31100211
6.
Spartak-2
31100101
Khimki
31100101
8.
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
11010220
9.
Mordovya Saransk
11010220
10.
Sibir Novosibirsk
11010110
Rotor Volgograd
11010110
12.
Chertanovo
11010110
FC Krasnodar-2
11010110
14.
Zenit-2
0100112-1
Avangard Kursk
0100112-1
16.
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0100101-1
PFC Sochi
0100101-1
18.
Fakel Voronezh
0100102-2
19.
Baltika Kaliningrad
0100114-3
20.
FC Armavir
0100103-3
 
 
Livescore disponibile su:
iPhone  -  iPad


 
Squadre più popolari
 
Giocatori più popolari