Eurosport

Loading
 
 CorridoriSquadreTempo
1.
 
Matej Mohoric
 
Bahrain-Merida
25:13:01  
2.
 
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
+5  
3.
 
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
+20  
4.
 
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step Floors
+25  
5.
 
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
+34  
6.
 
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
+37  
7.
 
Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
+39  
8.
 
Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
+43  
9.
 
Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step Floors
+43  
10.
 
Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
+50  
11.
 
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
+55  
12.
 
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
+57  
13.
 
Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step Floors
+59  
14.
 
Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step Floors
+1:06  
15.
 
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
+1:08  
16.
 
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
+1:10  
17.
 
Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:17  
18.
 
Gijs Van Hoecke
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+1:22  
19.
 
Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:24  
20.
 
Dion Smith
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+1:26  
21.
 
Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
+1:29  
22.
 
Jos van Emden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+1:32  
23.
 
Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
+1:45  
24.
 
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+1:48  
25.
 
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
+1:48  
26.
 
Tom Van Asbroeck
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+1:51  
27.
 
Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
+3:26  
28.
 
Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
+3:47  
29.
 
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing
+4:12  
30.
 
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+4:39  
31.
 
Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
+5:57  
32.
 
Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
+6:14  
33.
 
Timo Roosen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+6:18  
34.
 
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
+6:22  
35.
 
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+6:26  
36.
 
Lars Boom
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+7:23  
37.
 
Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
+8:14  
38.
 
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+9:26  
39.
 
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
+9:54  
40.
 
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+11:50  
41.
 
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+11:51  
42.
 
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
+12:12  
43.
 
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
+12:31  
44.
 
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
+12:47  
45.
 
Paul Martens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+14:40  
46.
 
Maxime Vantomme
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
+14:57  
47.
 
Dimitri Peyskens
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
+15:32  
48.
 
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+15:45  
49.
 
Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+16:12  
50.
 
Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
+16:15  
51.
 
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
+17:18  
52.
 
Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+17:22  
53.
 
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
+17:27  
54.
 
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
+17:36  
55.
 
Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+18:54  
56.
 
Zico Waeytens
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
+19:03  
57.
 
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
+19:32  
58.
 
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+19:41  
59.
 
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing
+20:01  
60.
 
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+20:13  
61.
 
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
+20:15  
62.
 
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+20:35  
63.
 
Alex Kirsch
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
+21:17  
64.
 
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+22:18  
65.
 
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing
+24:40  
66.
 
Víctor de la Parte
MOVISTAR
+24:55  
67.
 
Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
+25:05  
68.
 
Senne Leysen
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
+25:14  
69.
 
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
+25:21  
70.
 
Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
+25:21  
71.
 
Kevyn Ista
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
+25:47  
72.
 
Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
+25:49  
73.
 
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
+25:51  
74.
 
Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
+25:54  
75.
 
Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
+27:05  
76.
 
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
+29:38  
77.
 
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+29:41  
78.
 
Nuno Bico
MOVISTAR
+31:13  
79.
 
Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
+31:28  
80.
 
Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+31:49  
81.
 
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
+33:09  
82.
 
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
+33:10  
83.
 
Leonardo Basso
Team Sky
+33:54  
84.
 
Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
+34:25  
85.
 
Nicholas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
+34:32  
86.
 
Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
+34:57  
87.
 
Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton-Scott
+35:14  
88.
 
Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
+36:35  
89.
 
Roger Kluge
Mitchelton-Scott
+37:36  
90.
 
Ludwig De Winter
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
+43:34  
 CorridoriSquadrePti
1.
 
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
58
2.
 
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
34
3.
 
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
29
4.
 
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
24
5.
 
Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
22
6.
 
Maxime Vantomme
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
18
7.
 
Matej Mohoric
 
Bahrain-Merida
18
8.
 
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
12
9.
 
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
10
10.
 
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
8
11.
 
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step Floors
8
12.
 
Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
7
13.
 
Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
6
14.
 
Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
6
15.
 
Dimitri Peyskens
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
6
16.
 
Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
4
17.
 
Alex Kirsch
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
4
18.
 
Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
4
19.
 
Zico Waeytens
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
4
20.
 
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
2
 SquadreTempo
1.
Quick-Step Floors
79:40:38  
2.
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+3:13  
3.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+3:46  
4.
BORA - HANSGROHE
+3:54  
5.
Team Sunweb
+5:44  
6.
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
+9:34  
7.
BMC Racing
+11:38  
8.
UAE Team Emirates
+11:55  
9.
Groupama - FDJ
+13:41  
10.
Lotto - Soudal
+16:10  
11.
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+24:14  
12.
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+27:47  
13.
Team Dimension Data
+32:42  
14.
ASTANA PRO
+36:53  
15.
Trek-Segafredo
+36:53  
16.
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
+41:41  
17.
Mitchelton-Scott
+54:41  
18.
MOVISTAR
+55:15  
 
Livescore disponibile su:
iPhone  -  iPad


 
Squadre più popolari
 
Giocatori più popolari