Eurosport

Loading
 
 CorridoriSquadreTempo
1.
 
Jakob Fuglsang
 
ASTANA PRO
30:44:27  
2.
 
Tejay van Garderen
EF Education First
+20  
3.
 
Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
+21  
4.
 
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
+28  
5.
 
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
+33  
6.
 
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-Merida
+1:11  
7.
 
Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
+1:12  
8.
 
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
+1:21  
9.
 
Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
+1:24  
10.
 
Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:38  
11.
 
Richie Porte
Trek-Segafredo
+1:44  
12.
 
Bjorg Lambrecht
 
Lotto - Soudal
+3:17  
13.
 
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+5:28  
14.
 
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
+5:29  
15.
 
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
+6:26  
16.
 
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-Merida
+6:46  
17.
 
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
+8:23  
18.
 
Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
+8:49  
19.
 
Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
+9:24  
20.
 
Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+12:03  
21.
 
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
+12:47  
22.
 
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
+13:10  
23.
 
Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+13:34  
24.
 
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
+14:59  
25.
 
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
+15:09  
26.
 
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
+19:19  
27.
 
Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
+21:11  
28.
 
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+21:22  
29.
 
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
+22:34  
30.
 
Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
+24:13  
31.
 
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
+26:14  
32.
 
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
+26:20  
33.
 
Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
+27:48  
34.
 
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
+27:59  
35.
 
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+28:48  
36.
 
Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
+29:37  
37.
 
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
+29:54  
38.
 
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
+33:30  
39.
 
Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
+34:01  
40.
 
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
+36:12  
41.
 
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
+36:51  
42.
 
Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
+37:55  
43.
 
Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
+38:57  
44.
 
Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
+39:03  
45.
 
Jesper Hansen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+40:59  
46.
 
Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
+43:25  
47.
 
Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
+45:09  
48.
 
Rafael Valls
MOVISTAR
+47:23  
49.
 
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+47:46  
50.
 
Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+48:36  
51.
 
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+48:58  
52.
 
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
+49:46  
53.
 
Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
+50:03  
54.
 
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
+50:18  
55.
 
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
+50:34  
56.
 
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
+51:09  
57.
 
José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
+52:04  
58.
 
Cristián Muñoz
UAE Team Emirates
+52:55  
59.
 
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton-Scott
+52:56  
60.
 
Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
+53:07  
61.
 
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
+53:34  
62.
 
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
+54:25  
63.
 
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-Merida
+56:07  
64.
 
Mark Padun
Bahrain-Merida
+56:24  
65.
 
Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
+56:37  
66.
 
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
+57:16  
67.
 
Hernando Bohórquez
ASTANA PRO
+58:51  
68.
 
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
+58:56  
69.
 
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+59:38  
70.
 
Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+59:51  
71.
 
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
+1:01:08  
72.
 
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
+1:03:07  
73.
 
Logan Owen
EF Education First
+1:04:02  
74.
 
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+1:04:19  
75.
 
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
+1:05:00  
76.
 
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+1:05:34  
77.
 
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
+1:08:12  
78.
 
Stefan de Bod
Team Dimension Data
+1:08:29  
79.
 
Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:09:22  
80.
 
Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:10:51  
81.
 
Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+1:11:47  
82.
 
Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
+1:11:51  
83.
 
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
+1:12:03  
84.
 
Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
+1:13:30  
85.
 
Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+1:14:21  
86.
 
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
+1:14:24  
87.
 
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
+1:16:30  
88.
 
Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:16:54  
89.
 
Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
+1:19:50  
90.
 
Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
+1:20:19  
91.
 
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
+1:20:31  
92.
 
Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
+1:21:08  
93.
 
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
+1:21:45  
94.
 
Alex Dowsett
Katusha-Alpecin
+1:23:40  
95.
 
Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
+1:25:23  
96.
 
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
+1:25:50  
97.
 
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
+1:27:50  
98.
 
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
+1:29:19  
99.
 
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+1:29:30  
100.
 
James Whelan
EF Education First
+1:30:27  
101.
 
Vasil Kiryienka
Team INEOS
+1:32:25  
102.
 
Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:32:57  
103.
 
Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
+1:34:55  
104.
 
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
+1:35:14  
105.
 
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
+1:36:30  
106.
 
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First
+1:37:10  
 CorridoriSquadrePti
1.
 
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
75
2.
 
Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
25
3.
 
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
15
4.
 
Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
14
5.
 
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
14
6.
 
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
14
7.
 
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
14
8.
 
Jakob Fuglsang
 
ASTANA PRO
12
9.
 
Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
12
10.
 
Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
10
11.
 
Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
10
12.
 
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
8
13.
 
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-Merida
8
14.
 
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
8
15.
 
Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
7
16.
 
Bjorg Lambrecht
 
Lotto - Soudal
6
17.
 
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
6
18.
 
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
6
19.
 
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
5
20.
 
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-Merida
5
21.
 
Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
5
22.
 
Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
5
23.
 
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
4
24.
 
Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
4
25.
 
Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
4
26.
 
Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
4
27.
 
Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
4
28.
 
Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
4
29.
 
Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
4
30.
 
Tejay van Garderen
EF Education First
3
31.
 
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
3
32.
 
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
2
33.
 
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
2
34.
 
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
2
35.
 
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
2
36.
 
Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
2
37.
 
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
2
38.
 
Jesper Hansen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
2
39.
 
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
1
40.
 
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
1
41.
 
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa - Samsic
1
42.
 
José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
1
 CorridoriSquadreTempo
1.
 
Bjorg Lambrecht
 
Lotto - Soudal
30:47:44  
2.
 
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
+11:42  
3.
 
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
+16:02  
4.
 
Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
+24:31  
5.
 
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
+24:42  
6.
 
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
+32:55  
7.
 
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
+33:34  
8.
 
Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
+41:52  
9.
 
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
+47:17  
10.
 
Cristián Muñoz
UAE Team Emirates
+49:38  
11.
 
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton-Scott
+49:39  
12.
 
Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
+49:50  
13.
 
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
+50:17  
14.
 
Mark Padun
Bahrain-Merida
+53:07  
15.
 
Logan Owen
EF Education First
+1:00:45  
16.
 
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+1:01:02  
17.
 
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
+1:04:55  
18.
 
Stefan de Bod
Team Dimension Data
+1:05:12  
19.
 
Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:07:34  
20.
 
Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
+1:08:34  
21.
 
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
+1:17:14  
22.
 
James Whelan
EF Education First
+1:27:10  
23.
 
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First
+1:33:53  
 SquadreTempo
1.
ASTANA PRO
92:19:24  
2.
Team INEOS
+12:58  
3.
Groupama - FDJ
+13:22  
4.
Team Jumbo - Visma
+18:38  
5.
Mitchelton-Scott
+27:21  
6.
EF Education First
+34:30  
7.
MOVISTAR
+37:47  
8.
Bahrain-Merida
+38:05  
9.
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
+40:17  
10.
UAE Team Emirates
+49:52  
11.
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+50:29  
12.
CCC Team
+1:00:43  
13.
Lotto - Soudal
+1:05:25  
14.
Trek-Segafredo
+1:06:50  
15.
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:07:40  
16.
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+1:16:11  
17.
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+1:19:34  
18.
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+1:33:21  
19.
Katusha-Alpecin
+1:47:44  
20.
Team Sunweb
+2:00:34  
21.
Team Dimension Data
+3:03:03  
 
Livescore disponibile su:
iPhone  -  iPad


 
Squadre più popolari
 
Giocatori più popolari