Eurosport

Loading
 
 CorridoriSquadreTempo
1.
 
Jan Polanc
 
UAE Team Emirates
48:49:40  
2.
 
Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
+4:07  
3.
 
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
+4:51  
4.
 
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+5:02  
5.
 
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
+5:51  
6.
 
Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
+6:02  
7.
 
Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
+7:00  
8.
 
Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
+7:23  
9.
 
Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
+7:30  
10.
 
Hugh Carthy
 
EF Education First
+7:33  
11.
 
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
+7:37  
12.
 
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
+7:45  
13.
 
Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
+7:53  
14.
 
Amaro Antunes
CCC Team
+7:56  
15.
 
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+7:59  
16.
 
Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
+8:08  
17.
 
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First
+8:08  
18.
 
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+8:16  
19.
 
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
+8:18  
20.
 
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
+8:21  
21.
 
Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
+8:31  
22.
 
Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
+8:37  
23.
 
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+8:59  
24.
 
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+9:25  
25.
 
Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
+9:33  
26.
 
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
+9:53  
27.
 
Víctor de la Parte
CCC Team
+10:11  
28.
 
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
+10:11  
29.
 
Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+11:12  
30.
 
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
+11:26  
31.
 
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
+11:45  
32.
 
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+11:46  
33.
 
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
+11:49  
34.
 
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
+11:59  
35.
 
Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
+12:13  
36.
 
Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
+13:02  
37.
 
Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+13:49  
38.
 
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
+15:11  
39.
 
Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+15:19  
40.
 
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First
+15:28  
41.
 
José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
+15:31  
42.
 
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+15:34  
43.
 
Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
+16:30  
44.
 
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
+19:29  
45.
 
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
+19:33  
46.
 
Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
+19:52  
47.
 
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain-Merida
+20:18  
48.
 
Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
+21:19  
49.
 
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton-Scott
+22:08  
50.
 
Sebastián Henao
Team INEOS
+22:20  
51.
 
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
+22:39  
52.
 
Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
+23:35  
53.
 
François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+25:03  
54.
 
Larry Warbasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+25:24  
55.
 
Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
+25:52  
56.
 
Manuel Senni
Bardiani - CSF
+27:08  
57.
 
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+28:32  
58.
 
Iván Sosa
Team INEOS
+29:12  
59.
 
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
+29:23  
60.
 
Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
+29:28  
61.
 
Rubén Plaza
Israel Cycling Academy
+29:40  
62.
 
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
+29:44  
63.
 
Jan Hirt
ASTANA PRO
+30:35  
64.
 
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
+30:47  
65.
 
Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+31:02  
66.
 
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
+31:02  
67.
 
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
+32:05  
68.
 
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
+32:06  
69.
 
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
+32:16  
70.
 
Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+33:02  
71.
 
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
+33:39  
72.
 
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
+34:05  
73.
 
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
+34:42  
74.
 
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
+34:42  
75.
 
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
+35:32  
76.
 
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
+35:44  
77.
 
Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
+36:23  
78.
 
Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
+36:24  
79.
 
Jhonatan Narváez
Team INEOS
+36:44  
80.
 
Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
+37:08  
81.
 
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
+37:23  
82.
 
Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF
+37:28  
83.
 
Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
+38:20  
84.
 
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
+38:33  
85.
 
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton-Scott
+39:43  
86.
 
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+41:50  
87.
 
Enrico Battaglin
Katusha-Alpecin
+41:54  
88.
 
Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
+42:04  
89.
 
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
+42:14  
90.
 
Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
+42:31  
91.
 
Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
+43:00  
92.
 
Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-Merida
+43:09  
93.
 
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
+43:12  
94.
 
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
+44:15  
95.
 
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
+44:19  
96.
 
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
+44:35  
97.
 
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+44:36  
98.
 
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
+45:21  
99.
 
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
+45:29  
100.
 
Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
+45:34  
101.
 
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+46:10  
102.
 
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
+47:36  
103.
 
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain-Merida
+48:17  
104.
 
Nathan Brown
EF Education First
+49:51  
105.
 
Jonathan Caicedo
EF Education First
+51:02  
106.
 
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
+51:40  
107.
 
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
+52:33  
108.
 
Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
+53:19  
109.
 
Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
+53:29  
110.
 
Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
+53:54  
111.
 
Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
+53:56  
112.
 
Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+54:45  
113.
 
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
+55:18  
114.
 
Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
+55:52  
115.
 
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
+56:33  
116.
 
Sean Bennett
EF Education First
+57:07  
117.
 
Josef Cerný
CCC Team
+59:30  
118.
 
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
+59:39  
119.
 
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
+10:00  
120.
 
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+10:43  
121.
 
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
+1:01:26  
122.
 
Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:01:38  
123.
 
Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:01:38  
124.
 
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
+1:03:16  
125.
 
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
+1:04:16  
126.
 
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
+1:04:24  
127.
 
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
+1:05:27  
128.
 
Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
+1:07:41  
129.
 
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
+1:08:02  
130.
 
Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
+1:08:30  
131.
 
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
+1:09:14  
132.
 
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
+1:09:20  
133.
 
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
+1:12:50  
134.
 
Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
+1:13:22  
135.
 
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
+1:13:42  
136.
 
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
+1:17:53  
137.
 
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
+1:18:00  
138.
 
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
+1:18:32  
139.
 
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
+1:21:21  
140.
 
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
+1:22:34  
141.
 
Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
+1:23:35  
142.
 
Awet Andemeskel
Israel Cycling Academy
+1:23:42  
143.
 
Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+1:25:10  
144.
 
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
+1:26:06  
145.
 
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+1:26:59  
146.
 
Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
+1:28:13  
147.
 
Juan José Lobato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
+1:29:27  
148.
 
Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
+1:33:35  
149.
 
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
+1:36:20  
150.
 
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
+1:37:13  
151.
 
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
+1:37:16  
152.
 
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
+1:39:28  
153.
 
Dmitriy Strakhov
Katusha-Alpecin
+1:40:26  
154.
 
Damiano Cima
 
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
+1:40:37  
155.
 
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
+1:41:53  
156.
 
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
+1:45:43  
157.
 
Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:49:53  
158.
 
William Clarke
Trek-Segafredo
+1:51:19  
159.
 
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
+1:54:04  
 CorridoriSquadreTempo
1.
 
Damiano Cima
 
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
64  
2.
 
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
50  
3.
 
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
35  
4.
 
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
26  
5.
 
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
26  
6.
 
José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
21  
7.
 
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
20  
8.
 
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
16  
9.
 
Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF
16  
10.
 
Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
14  
11.
 
Jan Polanc
 
UAE Team Emirates
10  
12.
 
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
10  
13.
 
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
9  
14.
 
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
8  
15.
 
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
8  
16.
 
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
7  
17.
 
Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
7  
18.
 
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
6  
19.
 
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
6  
20.
 
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6  
21.
 
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
4  
22.
 
Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
4  
23.
 
Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4  
24.
 
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
4  
25.
 
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
4  
26.
 
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
3  
27.
 
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
3  
28.
 
Rubén Plaza
Israel Cycling Academy
3  
29.
 
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
3  
30.
 
Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
3  
31.
 
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
3  
32.
 
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
3  
33.
 
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
3  
34.
 
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2  
35.
 
Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
2  
36.
 
Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
2  
37.
 
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
2  
38.
 
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
2  
39.
 
Sean Bennett
EF Education First
2  
40.
 
Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
2  
41.
 
Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
2  
42.
 
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
2  
43.
 
William Clarke
Trek-Segafredo
2  
44.
 
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
1  
45.
 
Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
1  
46.
 
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
1  
47.
 
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
1  
48.
 
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
1  
 CorridoriSquadrePti
1.
 
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
40
2.
 
Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
32
3.
 
Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
22
4.
 
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
19
5.
 
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18
6.
 
Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
18
7.
 
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
15
8.
 
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
12
9.
 
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
9
10.
 
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
8
11.
 
Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
8
12.
 
Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
8
13.
 
François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
7
14.
 
Jan Polanc
 
UAE Team Emirates
6
15.
 
Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
6
16.
 
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
6
17.
 
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton-Scott
6
18.
 
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
5
19.
 
Damiano Cima
 
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
5
20.
 
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
4
21.
 
Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
4
22.
 
José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
4
23.
 
Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
4
24.
 
Rubén Plaza
Israel Cycling Academy
4
25.
 
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
3
26.
 
Hugh Carthy
 
EF Education First
2
27.
 
Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
2
28.
 
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
2
29.
 
Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
2
30.
 
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
2
31.
 
Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
1
32.
 
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First
1
33.
 
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
34.
 
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
1
35.
 
Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
1
36.
 
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
37.
 
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
1
38.
 
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
39.
 
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
1
 CorridoriSquadreTempo
1.
 
Hugh Carthy
 
EF Education First
48:57:13  
2.
 
Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
+35  
3.
 
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
+45  
4.
 
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
+48  
5.
 
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
+2:20  
6.
 
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
+2:38  
7.
 
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
+3:53  
8.
 
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
+4:16  
9.
 
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
+7:38  
10.
 
Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+7:46  
11.
 
Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
+12:19  
12.
 
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton-Scott
+14:35  
13.
 
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+20:59  
14.
 
Iván Sosa
Team INEOS
+21:39  
15.
 
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
+22:11  
16.
 
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
+23:29  
17.
 
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
+24:33  
18.
 
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
+28:11  
19.
 
Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
+28:51  
20.
 
Jhonatan Narváez
Team INEOS
+29:11  
21.
 
Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF
+29:55  
22.
 
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
+35:39  
23.
 
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
+37:56  
24.
 
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
+40:03  
25.
 
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
+44:07  
26.
 
Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
+46:23  
27.
 
Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+47:12  
28.
 
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
+47:45  
29.
 
Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
+48:19  
30.
 
Sean Bennett
EF Education First
+49:34  
31.
 
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
+57:54  
32.
 
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
+10:29  
33.
 
Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
+1:16:02  
34.
 
Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+1:17:37  
35.
 
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+1:19:26  
36.
 
Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
+1:26:02  
37.
 
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
+1:29:40  
38.
 
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
+1:31:55  
39.
 
Dmitriy Strakhov
Katusha-Alpecin
+1:32:53  
40.
 
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
+1:38:10  
41.
 
Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:42:20  
 CorridoriSquadrePti
1.
 
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
42
2.
 
Damiano Cima
 
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
39
3.
 
Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
36
4.
 
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35
5.
 
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
23
6.
 
Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
17
7.
 
José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
16
8.
 
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
14
9.
 
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
13
10.
 
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
12
11.
 
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
12
12.
 
Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
10
13.
 
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
10
14.
 
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
9
15.
 
Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF
9
16.
 
Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
9
17.
 
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
8
18.
 
Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
7
19.
 
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
7
20.
 
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
7
21.
 
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
7
22.
 
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
7
23.
 
Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
6
24.
 
Jan Polanc
 
UAE Team Emirates
6
25.
 
Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
6
26.
 
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
6
27.
 
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
6
28.
 
Rubén Plaza
Israel Cycling Academy
6
29.
 
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
6
30.
 
Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
6
31.
 
Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
5
32.
 
Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
5
33.
 
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
5
34.
 
Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
5
35.
 
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
5
36.
 
Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
4
37.
 
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
4
38.
 
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
4
39.
 
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
4
40.
 
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton-Scott
4
41.
 
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
4
42.
 
Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4
43.
 
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
4
44.
 
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
4
45.
 
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
4
46.
 
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
4
47.
 
Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
3
48.
 
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
3
49.
 
Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
3
50.
 
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
3
51.
 
Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
3
52.
 
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
3
53.
 
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
3
54.
 
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
3
55.
 
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First
2
56.
 
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2
57.
 
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2
58.
 
Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
2
59.
 
Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
2
60.
 
Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
2
61.
 
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
2
62.
 
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2
63.
 
Sean Bennett
EF Education First
2
64.
 
Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
2
65.
 
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
2
66.
 
William Clarke
Trek-Segafredo
2
67.
 
Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
1
68.
 
François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
1
69.
 
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
1
70.
 
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
1
71.
 
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
1
72.
 
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
1
73.
 
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
1
74.
 
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
1
 SquadreTempo
1.
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
146:38:47  
2.
MOVISTAR
+2:30  
3.
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+9:30  
4.
UAE Team Emirates
+11:24  
5.
BORA - HANSGROHE
+11:26  
6.
ASTANA PRO
+12:37  
7.
Bahrain-Merida
+12:39  
8.
Team INEOS
+13:05  
9.
Trek-Segafredo
+13:24  
10.
Mitchelton-Scott
+16:09  
11.
EF Education First
+19:12  
12.
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+22:20  
13.
CCC Team
+22:27  
14.
Team Sunweb
+25:49  
15.
Team Dimension Data
+25:55  
16.
Team Jumbo - Visma
+28:43  
17.
Lotto - Soudal
+32:16  
18.
Katusha-Alpecin
+36:06  
19.
Bardiani - CSF
+38:27  
20.
Israel Cycling Academy
+54:17  
21.
Groupama - FDJ
+1:19:53  
22.
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
+1:54:41  
 
Livescore disponibile su:
iPhone  -  iPad


 
Squadre più popolari
 
Giocatori più popolari