Eurosport

Loading
 
 CorridoriSquadreTempo
1.
 
Richard Carapaz
 
MOVISTAR
90:01:47  
2.
 
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
+1:05  
3.
 
Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
+2:30  
4.
 
Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
+2:38  
5.
 
Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
+5:43  
6.
 
Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
+6:56  
7.
 
Miguel Ángel López
 
ASTANA PRO
+7:26  
8.
 
Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
+7:49  
9.
 
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
+8:56  
10.
 
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
+12:14  
11.
 
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First
+16:36  
12.
 
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First
+20:12  
13.
 
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
+21:59  
14.
 
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
+22:38  
15.
 
Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
+22:38  
16.
 
Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
+27:19  
17.
 
Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
+27:46  
18.
 
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First
+30:11  
19.
 
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain-Merida
+33:40  
20.
 
Fausto Masnada
 
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+34:52  
21.
 
Víctor de la Parte
CCC Team
+39:51  
22.
 
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
+42:26  
23.
 
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
+49:06  
24.
 
Sebastián Henao
Team INEOS
+58:45  
25.
 
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton-Scott
+1:04:31  
26.
 
Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
+1:05:28  
27.
 
Jan Hirt
ASTANA PRO
+1:05:38  
28.
 
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+1:09:11  
29.
 
Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:12:04  
30.
 
François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:16:55  
31.
 
Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
+1:17:41  
32.
 
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
+1:17:49  
33.
 
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+1:22:57  
34.
 
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
+1:24:02  
35.
 
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
+1:28:09  
36.
 
Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
+1:28:25  
37.
 
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+1:32:21  
38.
 
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+1:32:54  
39.
 
Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
+1:33:00  
40.
 
Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
+1:33:12  
41.
 
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
+1:36:40  
42.
 
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
+1:38:34  
43.
 
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
+1:49:34  
44.
 
Iván Sosa
Team INEOS
+1:54:16  
45.
 
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
+1:54:33  
46.
 
Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
+1:56:03  
47.
 
Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:56:44  
48.
 
Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
+1:57:41  
49.
 
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
+1:59:02  
50.
 
José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
+2:03:31  
51.
 
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
+2:06:26  
52.
 
Larry Warbasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+2:07:02  
53.
 
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+2:07:24  
54.
 
Amaro Antunes
CCC Team
+2:09:51  
55.
 
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+2:12:22  
56.
 
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
+2:15:24  
57.
 
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
+2:18:35  
58.
 
Manuel Senni
Bardiani - CSF
+2:20:43  
59.
 
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+2:24:42  
60.
 
Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
+2:27:26  
61.
 
Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+2:31:42  
62.
 
Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
+2:40:04  
63.
 
Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
+2:41:00  
64.
 
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
+2:41:58  
65.
 
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
+2:43:16  
66.
 
Enrico Battaglin
Katusha-Alpecin
+2:44:14  
67.
 
Nathan Brown
EF Education First
+2:44:52  
68.
 
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
+2:46:43  
69.
 
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
+2:50:28  
70.
 
Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
+2:50:33  
71.
 
Rubén Plaza
Israel Cycling Academy
+2:55:14  
72.
 
Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+2:57:12  
73.
 
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
+3:00:02  
74.
 
Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
+3:03:12  
75.
 
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
+3:03:30  
76.
 
Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
+3:04:26  
77.
 
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
+3:06:36  
78.
 
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
+3:09:24  
79.
 
Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+3:09:32  
80.
 
Jhonatan Narváez
Team INEOS
+3:10:04  
81.
 
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+3:14:04  
82.
 
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
+3:15:57  
83.
 
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
+3:18:24  
84.
 
Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF
+3:20:58  
85.
 
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
+3:25:08  
86.
 
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
+3:25:43  
87.
 
Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
+3:28:10  
88.
 
Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
+3:33:45  
89.
 
Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
+3:35:14  
90.
 
Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
+3:35:32  
91.
 
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
+3:39:32  
92.
 
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+3:43:50  
93.
 
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain-Merida
+3:52:52  
94.
 
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
+3:53:05  
95.
 
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
+3:53:06  
96.
 
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
+3:54:54  
97.
 
Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
+3:58:26  
98.
 
Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-Merida
+4:00:28  
99.
 
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
+4:06:17  
100.
 
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
+4:06:28  
101.
 
Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+4:07:49  
102.
 
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
+4:08:19  
103.
 
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
+4:11:52  
104.
 
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
+4:13:34  
105.
 
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
+4:13:46  
106.
 
Sean Bennett
EF Education First
+4:17:00  
107.
 
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
+4:18:19  
108.
 
Jonathan Caicedo
EF Education First
+4:18:35  
109.
 
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+4:20:44  
110.
 
Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
+4:22:27  
111.
 
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
+4:25:03  
112.
 
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
+4:27:17  
113.
 
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
+4:29:11  
114.
 
Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
+4:29:32  
115.
 
Josef Cerný
CCC Team
+4:31:48  
116.
 
Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:31:59  
117.
 
Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:35:35  
118.
 
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
+4:44:40  
119.
 
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
+4:51:26  
120.
 
Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
+4:53:09  
121.
 
Dmitriy Strakhov
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:56:00  
122.
 
Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
+4:56:45  
123.
 
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
+4:56:59  
124.
 
Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+4:58:12  
125.
 
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
+4:58:58  
126.
 
Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
+5:00:44  
127.
 
Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
+5:02:30  
128.
 
Awet Andemeskel
Israel Cycling Academy
+5:06:26  
129.
 
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
+5:07:15  
130.
 
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
+5:08:52  
131.
 
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
+5:09:31  
132.
 
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
+5:16:07  
133.
 
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
+5:21:10  
134.
 
Juan José Lobato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
+5:26:51  
135.
 
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
+5:26:52  
136.
 
Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
+5:28:23  
137.
 
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
+5:29:19  
138.
 
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
+5:33:49  
139.
 
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
+5:34:50  
140.
 
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
+5:35:22  
141.
 
William Clarke
Trek-Segafredo
+6:00:17  
142.
 
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
+6:05:56  
 CorridoriSquadreTempo
1.
 
Fausto Masnada
 
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
88  
2.
 
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
83  
3.
 
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
58  
4.
 
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
50  
5.
 
José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
31  
6.
 
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
31  
7.
 
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28  
8.
 
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
26  
9.
 
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
22  
10.
 
Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
21  
11.
 
Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF
16  
12.
 
Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
16  
13.
 
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
15  
14.
 
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
13  
15.
 
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
13  
16.
 
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
12  
17.
 
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
10  
18.
 
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
10  
19.
 
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
10  
20.
 
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
9  
21.
 
Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
9  
22.
 
Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
9  
23.
 
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
8  
24.
 
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
8  
25.
 
Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
7  
26.
 
Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
6  
27.
 
Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
6  
28.
 
Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
6  
29.
 
Nathan Brown
EF Education First
6  
30.
 
Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
6  
31.
 
Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
6  
32.
 
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
5  
33.
 
Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
5  
34.
 
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First
4  
35.
 
Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
4  
36.
 
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
4  
37.
 
Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4  
38.
 
Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
4  
39.
 
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
4  
40.
 
Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
3  
41.
 
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
3  
42.
 
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3  
43.
 
Rubén Plaza
Israel Cycling Academy
3  
44.
 
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
3  
45.
 
Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
3  
46.
 
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
3  
47.
 
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
3  
48.
 
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
3  
49.
 
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First
2  
50.
 
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2  
51.
 
Amaro Antunes
CCC Team
2  
52.
 
Manuel Senni
Bardiani - CSF
2  
53.
 
Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
2  
54.
 
Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
2  
55.
 
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
2  
56.
 
Sean Bennett
EF Education First
2  
57.
 
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
2  
58.
 
Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
2  
59.
 
Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
2  
60.
 
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
2  
61.
 
William Clarke
Trek-Segafredo
2  
62.
 
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
1  
63.
 
Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
1  
64.
 
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
1  
65.
 
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
1  
66.
 
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
1  
67.
 
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
1  
 CorridoriSquadrePti
1.
 
Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
267
2.
 
Fausto Masnada
 
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
115
3.
 
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
86
4.
 
Richard Carapaz
 
MOVISTAR
75
5.
 
Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
68
6.
 
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
54
7.
 
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
53
8.
 
Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
46
9.
 
Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
42
10.
 
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
40
11.
 
Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
39
12.
 
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
36
13.
 
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
32
14.
 
Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
30
15.
 
Iván Sosa
Team INEOS
30
16.
 
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain-Merida
26
17.
 
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
25
18.
 
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
24
19.
 
Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
22
20.
 
Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
18
21.
 
Jan Hirt
ASTANA PRO
18
22.
 
Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
18
23.
 
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
17
24.
 
Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
16
25.
 
Miguel Ángel López
 
ASTANA PRO
16
26.
 
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
15
27.
 
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton-Scott
14
28.
 
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
14
29.
 
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First
13
30.
 
Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
12
31.
 
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
12
32.
 
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
10
33.
 
Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
10
34.
 
Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
9
35.
 
Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
9
36.
 
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
8
37.
 
Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
8
38.
 
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First
8
39.
 
François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
8
40.
 
Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
7
41.
 
Amaro Antunes
CCC Team
7
42.
 
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First
6
43.
 
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
6
44.
 
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
6
45.
 
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
5
46.
 
Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
4
47.
 
José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
4
48.
 
Rubén Plaza
Israel Cycling Academy
4
49.
 
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
4
50.
 
Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
3
51.
 
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
3
52.
 
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
3
53.
 
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
3
54.
 
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
3
55.
 
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
3
56.
 
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
2
57.
 
Manuel Senni
Bardiani - CSF
2
58.
 
Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
2
59.
 
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
2
60.
 
Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
2
61.
 
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
62.
 
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
63.
 
Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
1
64.
 
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
65.
 
Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
1
66.
 
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
67.
 
Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
1
68.
 
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
1
 CorridoriSquadreTempo
1.
 
Miguel Ángel López
 
ASTANA PRO
90:09:13  
2.
 
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
+1:30  
3.
 
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First
+9:10  
4.
 
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
+14:33  
5.
 
Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
+19:53  
6.
 
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
+35:00  
7.
 
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton-Scott
+57:05  
8.
 
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
+1:10:23  
9.
 
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
+1:16:36  
10.
 
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
+1:20:43  
11.
 
Iván Sosa
Team INEOS
+1:46:50  
12.
 
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
+1:47:07  
13.
 
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+2:04:56  
14.
 
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
+2:07:58  
15.
 
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
+2:11:09  
16.
 
Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+2:24:16  
17.
 
Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
+2:33:34  
18.
 
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
+2:35:50  
19.
 
Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+2:49:46  
20.
 
Jhonatan Narváez
Team INEOS
+3:02:38  
21.
 
Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF
+3:13:32  
22.
 
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
+3:17:42  
23.
 
Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
+3:26:19  
24.
 
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
+3:32:06  
25.
 
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
+3:59:02  
26.
 
Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+4:00:23  
27.
 
Sean Bennett
EF Education First
+4:09:34  
28.
 
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
+4:21:45  
29.
 
Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:28:09  
30.
 
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
+4:37:14  
31.
 
Dmitriy Strakhov
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:48:34  
32.
 
Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
+4:49:19  
33.
 
Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+4:50:46  
34.
 
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
+5:02:05  
35.
 
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
+5:26:23  
36.
 
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
+5:27:24  
 CorridoriSquadrePti
1.
 
Fausto Masnada
 
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
74
2.
 
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
58
3.
 
Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
57
4.
 
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
47
5.
 
Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
43
6.
 
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
36
7.
 
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35
8.
 
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34
9.
 
Richard Carapaz
 
MOVISTAR
30
10.
 
Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
27
11.
 
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
24
12.
 
José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
21
13.
 
Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
20
14.
 
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
20
15.
 
Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
18
16.
 
Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
18
17.
 
Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
17
18.
 
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
17
19.
 
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
16
20.
 
Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
16
21.
 
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
16
22.
 
Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
15
23.
 
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
14
24.
 
Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
12
25.
 
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
12
26.
 
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
12
27.
 
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
11
28.
 
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
11
29.
 
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
11
30.
 
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
11
31.
 
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
10
32.
 
Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
10
33.
 
Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
10
34.
 
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
10
35.
 
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
10
36.
 
Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF
9
37.
 
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First
9
38.
 
Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
8
39.
 
Jan Hirt
ASTANA PRO
8
40.
 
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
8
41.
 
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
7
42.
 
Amaro Antunes
CCC Team
7
43.
 
Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
7
44.
 
Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
7
45.
 
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
6
46.
 
Miguel Ángel López
 
ASTANA PRO
6
47.
 
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First
6
48.
 
Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
6
49.
 
Rubén Plaza
Israel Cycling Academy
6
50.
 
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
6
51.
 
Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
6
52.
 
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
5
53.
 
Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
5
54.
 
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain-Merida
5
55.
 
Iván Sosa
Team INEOS
5
56.
 
Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
5
57.
 
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
5
58.
 
Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
5
59.
 
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
5
60.
 
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
5
61.
 
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton-Scott
4
62.
 
Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
4
63.
 
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
4
64.
 
Nathan Brown
EF Education First
4
65.
 
Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4
66.
 
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
4
67.
 
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
4
68.
 
Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
3
69.
 
Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
3
70.
 
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
3
71.
 
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
3
72.
 
Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
3
73.
 
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
3
74.
 
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3
75.
 
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
3
76.
 
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
3
77.
 
Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
2
78.
 
François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
2
79.
 
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2
80.
 
Manuel Senni
Bardiani - CSF
2
81.
 
Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
2
82.
 
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
2
83.
 
Sean Bennett
EF Education First
2
84.
 
Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
2
85.
 
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
2
86.
 
William Clarke
Trek-Segafredo
2
87.
 
Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
1
88.
 
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
1
89.
 
Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
1
90.
 
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
91.
 
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
1
92.
 
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
1
93.
 
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
1
94.
 
Josef Cerný
CCC Team
1
 SquadreTempo
1.
MOVISTAR
270:44:14  
2.
ASTANA PRO
+17:36  
3.
Bahrain-Merida
+18:31  
4.
EF Education First
+25:35  
5.
Mitchelton-Scott
+30:56  
6.
Team INEOS
+37:36  
7.
Trek-Segafredo
+1:11:03  
8.
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:37:39  
9.
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+1:41:39  
10.
Team Jumbo - Visma
+2:07:26  
11.
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+2:15:45  
12.
UAE Team Emirates
+2:31:16  
13.
Team Sunweb
+3:13:49  
14.
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+3:33:13  
15.
CCC Team
+4:25:36  
16.
Team Dimension Data
+4:30:38  
17.
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:58:13  
18.
Lotto - Soudal
+5:54:32  
19.
Bardiani - CSF
+6:11:35  
20.
Groupama - FDJ
+6:41:03  
21.
Israel Cycling Academy
+8:03:14  
22.
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
+11:32:57  
 
Livescore disponibile su:
iPhone  -  iPad


 
Squadre più popolari
 
Giocatori più popolari