Eurosport

Loading
 
 CorridoriSquadreTempo
1.
 
Eduard Prades
 
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
22:26:16  
2.
 
Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
+0  
3.
 
Nathan Haas
Katusha-Alpecin
+4  
4.
 
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
+4  
5.
 
Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
+9  
6.
 
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek-Segafredo
+10  
7.
 
Delio Fernández
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
+10  
8.
 
Matteo Fabbro
Katusha-Alpecin
+10  
9.
 
Mauro Finetto
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
+10  
10.
 
Nicolas Roche
BMC Racing
+10  
11.
 
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing
+10  
12.
 
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
+10  
13.
 
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
+19  
14.
 
Hernán Aguirre
Manzana Postobón Team
+19  
15.
 
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+22  
16.
 
Fernando Orjuela
Manzana Postobón Team
+24  
17.
 
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+25  
18.
 
Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
+25  
19.
 
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
+33  
20.
 
James Knox
Quick-Step Floors
+36  
21.
 
Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+39  
22.
 
Dimitri Peyskens
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
+41  
23.
 
Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
+41  
24.
 
Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+41  
25.
 
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+49  
26.
 
José Mendes
Burgos - BH
+53  
27.
 
Tim Declercq
Quick-Step Floors
+1:10  
28.
 
Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+1:10  
29.
 
Fabio Duarte
Manzana Postobón Team
+1:23  
30.
 
Piotr Brozyna
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
+1:28  
31.
 
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
+1:42  
32.
 
Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
+1:43  
33.
 
Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
+1:45  
34.
 
Jhojan García
Manzana Postobón Team
+1:52  
35.
 
Eliot Lietaer
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
+1:55  
36.
 
Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
+1:55  
37.
 
Sergey Shilov
Gazprom - RusVelo
+2:04  
38.
 
Amaro Antunes
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
+2:19  
39.
 
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-Merida
+2:19  
40.
 
Christophe Masson
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
+2:31  
41.
 
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+2:43  
42.
 
Julien Trarieux
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
+2:44  
43.
 
Tsgabu Grmay
Trek-Segafredo
+3:04  
44.
 
Pawel Cieslik
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
+3:15  
45.
 
Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobón Team
+3:36  
46.
 
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing
+3:39  
47.
 
Steff Cras
Katusha-Alpecin
+3:53  
48.
 
Mark Padun
Bahrain-Merida
+3:53  
49.
 
Mustafa Sayar
Turchia
+4:06  
50.
 
Javier Moreno
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
+4:29  
51.
 
James Mitri
Burgos - BH
+4:31  
52.
 
Jempy Drücker
BMC Racing
+4:38  
53.
 
Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
+5:08  
54.
 
Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step Floors
+5:14  
55.
 
Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+5:15  
56.
 
Justin Jules
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
+5:21  
57.
 
Rafael Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+5:30  
58.
 
Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
+5:37  
59.
 
Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
+5:41  
60.
 
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
+5:42  
61.
 
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
+5:42  
62.
 
Jorge Cubero
Burgos - BH
+5:55  
63.
 
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
+6:02  
64.
 
Nazim Bakirci
Turchia
+6:29  
65.
 
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
+6:35  
66.
 
Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
+7:04  
67.
 
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
+7:31  
68.
 
John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
+7:40  
69.
 
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing
+7:50  
70.
 
Joaquim Silva
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+8:05  
71.
 
Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - RusVelo
+8:09  
72.
 
Álvaro Hodeg
Quick-Step Floors
+8:15  
73.
 
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
+8:17  
74.
 
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing
+8:36  
75.
 
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+8:51  
76.
 
Mikel Aristi
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+9:05  
77.
 
Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
+9:06  
78.
 
Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
+9:16  
79.
 
Ahmet Örken
Turchia
+9:28  
80.
 
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+9:32  
81.
 
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
+9:38  
82.
 
Brenton Jones
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
+9:38  
83.
 
Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
+9:52  
84.
 
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
+9:55  
85.
 
Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
+9:57  
86.
 
Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
+10:18  
87.
 
Julien Mortier
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
+10:21  
88.
 
Michal Paluta
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
+10:32  
89.
 
Onur Balkan
 
Turchia
+10:50  
90.
 
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+11:08  
91.
 
Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
+11:26  
92.
 
Szymon Sajnok
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
+11:42  
93.
 
Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
+12:17  
94.
 
Kamil Gradek
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
+12:19  
95.
 
Aleksejs Saramotins
BORA - HANSGROHE
+12:32  
96.
 
Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+12:45  
97.
 
Alex Kirsch
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
+12:55  
98.
 
Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
+13:01  
99.
 
Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
+13:06  
100.
 
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrain-Merida
+13:14  
101.
 
Moreno Moser
ASTANA PRO
+13:28  
102.
 
Maximiliano Richeze
Quick-Step Floors
+13:43  
103.
 
Fernando Barceló
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+13:53  
104.
 
Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
+14:34  
105.
 
Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+14:38  
106.
 
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
+14:38  
107.
 
Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
+15:11  
108.
 
Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step Floors
+15:21  
109.
 
Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
+15:34  
110.
 
Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
+15:47  
111.
 
Yecid Sierra
Manzana Postobón Team
+15:50  
112.
 
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
+15:54  
113.
 
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+15:59  
114.
 
Massimo Rosa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+16:41  
115.
 
Beñat Txoperena
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+16:50  
116.
 
Pawel Bernas
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
+17:10  
117.
 
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+17:35  
118.
 
Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
+17:49  
119.
 
David Per
Bahrain-Merida
+18:08  
120.
 
Ahmet Akdilek
Turchia
+19:36  
121.
 
Matteo Pelucchi
BORA - HANSGROHE
+20:06  
122.
 
Sergio Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+20:07  
123.
 
Aldemar Reyes
Manzana Postobón Team
+20:19  
124.
 
Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
+20:27  
125.
 
Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
+20:39  
126.
 
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+21:26  
127.
 
Julien Stassen
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
+21:43  
128.
 
Simone Bevilacqua
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+22:14  
129.
 
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+24:14  
130.
 
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+25:15  
131.
 
Feritcan Samli
Turchia
+26:09  
132.
 
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+26:44  
133.
 
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
+26:54  
134.
 
Nikolay Mihaylov
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
+28:52  
135.
 
Muhammet Atalay
Turchia
+30:21  
 CorridoriSquadreTempo
1.
 
Onur Balkan
 
Turchia
15  
2.
 
Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step Floors
5  
3.
 
Muhammet Atalay
Turchia
5  
4.
 
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3  
5.
 
Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3  
6.
 
Álvaro Hodeg
Quick-Step Floors
3  
7.
 
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3  
8.
 
Feritcan Samli
Turchia
3  
9.
 
Fernando Orjuela
Manzana Postobón Team
1  
10.
 
Tim Declercq
Quick-Step Floors
1  
11.
 
Amaro Antunes
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
1  
12.
 
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1  
13.
 
Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
1  
 CorridoriSquadrePti
1.
 
Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
16
2.
 
Aldemar Reyes
Manzana Postobón Team
16
3.
 
Beñat Txoperena
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
11
4.
 
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6
5.
 
Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
5
6.
 
Yecid Sierra
Manzana Postobón Team
5
7.
 
Feritcan Samli
Turchia
5
8.
 
Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
4
9.
 
Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3
10.
 
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
3
11.
 
Eduard Prades
 
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
2
12.
 
Amaro Antunes
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
2
13.
 
James Knox
Quick-Step Floors
1
14.
 
Jhojan García
Manzana Postobón Team
1
15.
 
Rafael Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
16.
 
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
1
17.
 
Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
 SquadreTempo
1.
BMC Racing
56:29:36  
2.
Katusha-Alpecin
+23  
3.
Trek-Segafredo
+45  
4.
Manzana Postobón Team
+1:01  
5.
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+1:30  
6.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+1:39  
7.
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
+1:51  
8.
Burgos - BH
+4:27  
9.
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
+4:37  
10.
Team Sunweb
+4:46  
11.
ASTANA PRO
+4:53  
12.
Bahrain-Merida
+5:03  
13.
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
+5:36  
14.
Gazprom - RusVelo
+5:52  
15.
UAE Team Emirates
+6:02  
16.
Quick-Step Floors
+6:04  
17.
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+10:30  
18.
BORA - HANSGROHE
+14:17  
19.
Turchia
+15:08  
20.
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+37:58  
 
Livescore disponibile su:
iPhone  -  iPad


 
Squadre più popolari
 
Giocatori più popolari