Eurosport

Loading
 
 CorridoriSquadreTempo
1.
 
Sam Bennett
 
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
3:51:28  
2.
 
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
+4  
3.
 
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
+5  
4.
 
Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
+6  
5.
 
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
+8  
6.
 
Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
+9  
7.
 
Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
+9  
8.
 
Jasper Philipsen
 
Alpecin - Fenix
+10  
9.
 
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+10  
10.
 
Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
+10  
11.
 
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
+10  
12.
 
Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+10  
13.
 
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
+10  
14.
 
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
+10  
15.
 
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
+10  
16.
 
John Degenkolb
Lotto - Soudal
+10  
17.
 
Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
+10  
18.
 
Jordi Meeus
BORA - HANSGROHE
+10  
19.
 
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
+10  
20.
 
Matteo Jorgenson
MOVISTAR
+10  
21.
 
Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
+10  
22.
 
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
+10  
23.
 
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+10  
24.
 
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
+10  
25.
 
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+10  
26.
 
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
+10  
27.
 
Sam Oomen
Team Jumbo - Visma
+10  
28.
 
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
+10  
29.
 
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+10  
30.
 
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+10  
31.
 
Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+10  
32.
 
Patrick Bevin
Israel Start-Up Nation
+10  
33.
 
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
+10  
34.
 
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+10  
35.
 
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
+10  
36.
 
Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
+10  
37.
 
Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
+10  
38.
 
Guillaume Martin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+10  
39.
 
Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
+10  
40.
 
Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
+10  
41.
 
Cees Bol
Team DSM
+10  
42.
 
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+10  
43.
 
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
+10  
44.
 
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
+10  
45.
 
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+10  
46.
 
Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
+10  
47.
 
David De La Cruz
UAE Team Emirates
+10  
48.
 
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
+10  
49.
 
Aleksander Vlasov
ASTANA PRO
+10  
50.
 
José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
+10  
51.
 
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
+10  
52.
 
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
+10  
53.
 
Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
+10  
54.
 
Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal
+10  
55.
 
Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
+10  
56.
 
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
+10  
57.
 
Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
+10  
58.
 
Magnus Cort
EF Education - Nippo
+10  
59.
 
Kenny Elissonde
Trek-Segafredo
+10  
60.
 
Jai Hindley
Team DSM
+10  
61.
 
Bob Jungels
AG2R Citroën
+10  
62.
 
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
+10  
63.
 
Ben O'Connor
AG2R Citroën
+10  
64.
 
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
+10  
65.
 
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+10  
66.
 
Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+10  
67.
 
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
+10  
68.
 
Alexis Vuillermoz
Total Direct Energie
+10  
69.
 
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+10  
70.
 
Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
+10  
71.
 
Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+10  
72.
 
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+10  
73.
 
Pierre Latour
Total Direct Energie
+10  
74.
 
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+10  
75.
 
Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
+10  
76.
 
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
+10  
77.
 
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+10  
78.
 
Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+10  
79.
 
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
+10  
80.
 
Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
+10  
81.
 
Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
+10  
82.
 
Laurens De Plus
INEOS Grenadiers
+10  
83.
 
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
+10  
84.
 
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+10  
85.
 
Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
+10  
86.
 
Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
+10  
87.
 
Simon Geschke
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+10  
88.
 
Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
+10  
89.
 
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+10  
90.
 
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
+10  
91.
 
Matteo Sobrero
ASTANA PRO
+10  
92.
 
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
+10  
93.
 
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+10  
94.
 
Matthias Brändle
Israel Start-Up Nation
+10  
95.
 
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
+10  
96.
 
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
+10  
97.
 
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
+10  
98.
 
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
+10  
99.
 
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
+10  
100.
 
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
+10  
101.
 
Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
+10  
102.
 
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+10  
103.
 
Rein Taaramäe
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+10  
104.
 
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
+10  
105.
 
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
+10  
106.
 
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+10  
107.
 
Andrey Amador
INEOS Grenadiers
+10  
108.
 
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
+10  
109.
 
Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+10  
110.
 
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
+10  
111.
 
Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+10  
112.
 
Søren Kragh
Team DSM
+10  
113.
 
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
+10  
114.
 
Edvald Boasson Hagen
Total Direct Energie
+10  
115.
 
Sebastián Mora
MOVISTAR
+10  
116.
 
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
+10  
117.
 
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
+10  
118.
 
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+10  
119.
 
Julien El Farès
EF Education - Nippo
+10  
120.
 
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
+10  
121.
 
Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
+10  
122.
 
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
+10  
123.
 
Rohan Dennis
INEOS Grenadiers
+10  
124.
 
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
+10  
125.
 
Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
+10  
126.
 
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
+10  
127.
 
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
+10  
128.
 
Jelle Wallays
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+10  
129.
 
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+10  
130.
 
Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
+10  
131.
 
Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
+10  
132.
 
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+10  
133.
 
Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
+10  
134.
 
Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
+10  
135.
 
Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+10  
136.
 
Gregor Mühlberger
MOVISTAR
+10  
137.
 
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
+10  
138.
 
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
+10  
139.
 
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+10  
140.
 
Sergio Henao
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+10  
141.
 
Daniel Arroyave
EF Education - Nippo
+10  
142.
 
Samuele Battistella
ASTANA PRO
+10  
143.
 
Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
+10  
144.
 
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
+10  
145.
 
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
+1:20  
146.
 
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
+1:53  
147.
 
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
+1:53  
148.
 
Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
+2:27  
149.
 
Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
+2:33  
150.
 
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
+3:52  
151.
 
Fabien Doubey
Total Direct Energie
+7:01  
152.
 
Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+7:04  
153.
 
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
+7:04  
154.
 
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+7:40  
155.
 
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+7:40  
156.
 
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+7:40  
157.
 
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+8:48  
158.
 
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
+8:52  
159.
 
Christopher Lawless
Total Direct Energie
+14:10  
160.
 
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+14:10  
 CorridoriSquadrePti
1.
 
Fabien Doubey
Total Direct Energie
9
2.
 
Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
3
3.
 
Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
3
4.
 
Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
2
5.
 
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
2
6.
 
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
2
7.
 
Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
2
8.
 
Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
1
 CorridoriSquadreTempo
1.
 
Jasper Philipsen
 
Alpecin - Fenix
3:51:38  
2.
 
Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
+0  
3.
 
Jordi Meeus
BORA - HANSGROHE
+0  
4.
 
Matteo Jorgenson
MOVISTAR
+0  
5.
 
Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
+0  
6.
 
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
+0  
7.
 
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
+0  
8.
 
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
+0  
9.
 
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+0  
10.
 
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
+0  
11.
 
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
+0  
12.
 
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
+0  
13.
 
Aleksander Vlasov
ASTANA PRO
+0  
14.
 
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
+0  
15.
 
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
+0  
16.
 
Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
+0  
17.
 
Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal
+0  
18.
 
Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
+0  
19.
 
Jai Hindley
Team DSM
+0  
20.
 
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
+0  
21.
 
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
+0  
22.
 
Matteo Sobrero
ASTANA PRO
+0  
23.
 
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
+0  
24.
 
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
+0  
25.
 
Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
+0  
26.
 
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
+0  
27.
 
Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
+0  
28.
 
Daniel Arroyave
EF Education - Nippo
+0  
29.
 
Samuele Battistella
ASTANA PRO
+0  
30.
 
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
+6:54  
31.
 
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
+8:42  
 SquadreTempo
1.
Israel Start-Up Nation
11:34:54  
2.
BORA - HANSGROHE
+0  
3.
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+0  
4.
UAE Team Emirates
+0  
5.
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+0  
6.
MOVISTAR
+0  
7.
Alpecin - Fenix
+0  
8.
AG2R Citroën
+0  
9.
Trek-Segafredo
+0  
10.
Bahrain Victorious
+0  
11.
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+0  
12.
Lotto - Soudal
+0  
13.
ASTANA PRO
+0  
14.
Team Jumbo - Visma
+0  
15.
Groupama - FDJ
+0  
16.
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+0  
17.
Team BikeExchange
+0  
18.
Team DSM
+0  
19.
Total Direct Energie
+0  
20.
EF Education - Nippo
+0  
21.
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+0  
22.
INEOS Grenadiers
+0  
23.
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+0  
 
Livescore disponibile su:
iPhone  -  iPad


 
Squadre più popolari
 
Giocatori più popolari