Eurosport

Loading
 
 CorridoriSquadreTempo
1.
Chris Froome
Chris Froome
 
Team Sky
86:20:55  
2.
Rigoberto Urán
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac
+54  
3.
Romain Bardet
Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+2:20  
4.
Mikel Landa
Mikel Landa
Team Sky
+2:21  
5.
Fabio Aru
Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
+3:05  
6.
Daniel Martin
Daniel Martin
Quick-Step Floors
+4:42  
7.
Simon Yates
Simon Yates
 
ORICA - SCOTT
+6:14  
8.
Louis Meintjes
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
+8:20  
9.
Alberto Contador
Alberto Contador
Trek-Segafredo
+8:49  
10.
Warren Barguil
Warren Barguil
 
Team Sunweb
+9:25  
11.
Damiano Caruso
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing
+14:48  
12.
Nairo Quintana
Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
+15:28  
13.
Alexis Vuillermoz
Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+24:38  
14.
Mikel Nieve
Mikel Nieve
Team Sky
+25:28  
15.
Emanuel Buchmann
Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
+33:21  
16.
Brice Feillu
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo Oscaro
+36:46  
17.
Bauke Mollema
Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
+37:43  
18.
Carlos Betancur
Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
+37:47  
19.
Serge Pauwels
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
+39:36  
20.
Tiesj Benoot
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
+42:04  
21.
Tony Gallopin
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
+42:39  
22.
Jan Bakelants
Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+50:04  
23.
Guillaume Martin
Guillaume Martin
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
+53:52  
24.
Roman Kreuziger
Roman Kreuziger
ORICA - SCOTT
+59:58  
25.
Sylvain Chavanel
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
+1:04:22  
26.
Romain Hardy
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo Oscaro
+1:12:51  
27.
Daniel Navarro
Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+1:15:26  
28.
Sergio Henao
Sergio Henao
Team Sky
+1:16:32  
29.
Pierre Latour
Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:18:45  
30.
Mathias Frank
Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:21:16  
31.
Robert Kišerlovski
Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
+1:25:25  
32.
Amaël Moinard
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing
+1:32:02  
33.
Nicolas Roche
Nicolas Roche
BMC Racing
+1:32:35  
34.
Thomas Degand
Thomas Degand
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
+1:34:02  
35.
Lilian Calmejane
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
+1:35:16  
36.
Rudy Molard
Rudy Molard
FDJ
+1:35:55  
37.
Ben Gastauer
Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:38:33  
38.
Primož Roglic
Primož Roglic
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+1:44:41  
39.
Diego Ulissi
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
+1:45:23  
40.
Marco Minnaard
Marco Minnaard
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
+1:48:11  
41.
Darwin Atapuma
Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
+1:50:31  
42.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
Pierre-Luc Périchon
Fortuneo Oscaro
+1:57:29  
43.
Nathan Brown
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac
+1:57:52  
44.
Andrey Zeits
Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
+1:59:09  
45.
Janez Brajkovic
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain-Merida
+2:00:38  
46.
Jarlinson Pantano
Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
+2:01:30  
47.
Daryl Impey
Daryl Impey
ORICA - SCOTT
+2:01:59  
48.
Cyril Gautier
Cyril Gautier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+2:03:24  
49.
Andrew Talansky
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac
+2:03:27  
50.
Kristijan Ðurasek
Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
+2:04:53  
51.
Thomas De Gendt
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
+2:05:36  
52.
Haimar Zubeldia
Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
+2:06:30  
53.
Gianluca Brambilla
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step Floors
+2:06:57  
54.
Pierre Rolland
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac
+2:11:54  
55.
Maxime Bouet
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo Oscaro
+2:13:23  
56.
Luis Ángel Maté
Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+2:15:28  
57.
Michal Kwiatkowski
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
+2:17:48  
58.
Greg Van Avermaet
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
+2:19:14  
59.
Jens Keukeleire
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA - SCOTT
+2:22:26  
60.
Jonathan Castroviejo
Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
+2:22:44  
61.
Michael Valgren
Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
+2:25:36  
62.
Esteban Chaves
Esteban Chaves
ORICA - SCOTT
+2:27:34  
63.
Oliver Naesen
Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+2:28:02  
64.
Simon Geschke
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
+2:28:57  
65.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
Eduardo Sepúlveda
Fortuneo Oscaro
+2:31:05  
66.
Romain Sicard
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
+2:33:24  
67.
Laurens ten Dam
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
+2:34:56  
68.
Axel Domont
Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+2:35:33  
69.
Michael Matthews
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
+2:36:36  
70.
Koen de Kort
Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
+2:38:33  
71.
Alexey Lutsenko
Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
+2:39:10  
72.
Michael Schär
Michael Schär
BMC Racing
+2:41:54  
73.
Tsgabu Grmay
Tsgabu Grmay
Bahrain-Merida
+2:42:15  
74.
Tiago Machado
Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
+2:43:36  
75.
Maurits Lammertink
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
+2:44:01  
76.
Nicolas Edet
Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+2:45:11  
77.
Dylan van Baarle
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac
+2:47:11  
78.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
+2:48:12  
79.
Stefan Küng
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing
+2:49:17  
80.
Pawel Poljanski
Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
+2:53:42  
81.
Danilo Wyss
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing
+2:53:51  
82.
Paul Martens
Paul Martens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+2:54:14  
83.
Ben Swift
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
+2:54:48  
84.
Nikias Arndt
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
+2:54:54  
85.
Elie Gesbert
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo Oscaro
+2:55:13  
86.
Simon Clarke
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac
+2:55:27  
87.
Andrey Amador
Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
+2:56:43  
88.
Damien Howson
Damien Howson
ORICA - SCOTT
+2:56:57  
89.
Angelo Tulik
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
+2:57:05  
90.
Alberto Bettiol
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac
+2:57:56  
91.
Thomas Voeckler
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
+2:58:51  
92.
Imanol Erviti
Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
+3:00:21  
93.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
+3:04:11  
94.
Jay McCarthy
Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
+3:05:13  
95.
Nils Politt
Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
+3:05:52  
96.
Marco Marcato
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
+3:05:53  
97.
Jesús Herrada
Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
+3:06:05  
98.
Michael Albasini
Michael Albasini
ORICA - SCOTT
+3:06:55  
99.
Alessandro De Marchi
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
+3:07:25  
100.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
+3:09:38  
101.
Tony Martin
Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
+3:10:18  
102.
Zdenek Štybar
Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step Floors
+3:12:12  
103.
Florian Vachon
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo Oscaro
+3:13:10  
104.
Daniele Bennati
Daniele Bennati
MOVISTAR
+3:13:44  
105.
Jack Bauer
Jack Bauer
Quick-Step Floors
+3:15:13  
106.
Perrig Quémeneur
Perrig Quémeneur
Direct Energie
+3:15:40  
107.
Scott Thwaites
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
+3:16:28  
108.
Jasha Sütterlin
Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
+3:17:53  
109.
Yukiya Arashiro
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-Merida
+3:18:16  
110.
Yoann Offredo
Yoann Offredo
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
+3:20:50  
111.
Matteo Bono
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
+3:20:59  
112.
Vasil Kiryienka
Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
+3:21:15  
113.
Adam Hansen
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
+3:22:31  
114.
Patrick Bevin
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac
+3:23:00  
115.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
+3:24:42  
116.
Maciej Bodnar
Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
+3:26:58  
117.
Julien Simon
Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+3:29:21  
118.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
+3:30:54  
119.
Javier Moreno
Javier Moreno
Bahrain-Merida
+3:32:06  
120.
Andriy Grivko
Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
+3:32:14  
121.
John Degenkolb
John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
+3:35:14  
122.
Sonny Colbrelli
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
+3:36:22  
123.
Lars Bak
Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
+3:37:04  
124.
Dion Smith
Dion Smith
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
+3:39:24  
125.
Laurent Pichon
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo Oscaro
+3:39:45  
126.
Adrien Petit
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
+3:41:34  
127.
Vegard Laengen
Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
+3:41:52  
128.
Cyril Lemoine
Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+3:43:45  
129.
Mike Teunissen
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
+3:43:52  
130.
Alexander Kristoff
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
+3:45:40  
131.
Marcus Burghardt
Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
+3:45:57  
132.
Frederik Backaert
Frederik Backaert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
+3:46:36  
133.
Christophe Laporte
Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+3:46:47  
134.
Yohann Gène
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
+3:47:08  
135.
Markel Irizar
Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
+3:47:10  
136.
Jürgen Roelandts
Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
+3:47:20  
137.
Andrea Pasqualon
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
+3:51:18  
138.
Nacer Bouhanni
Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+3:51:29  
139.
Julien Vermote
Julien Vermote
Quick-Step Floors
+3:52:54  
140.
Thomas Boudat
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
+3:53:08  
141.
Steve Cummings
Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
+3:53:10  
142.
Roy Curvers
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
+3:53:38  
143.
Grega Bole
Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
+3:55:29  
144.
Christian Knees
Christian Knees
Team Sky
+3:55:31  
145.
Rick Zabel
Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
+3:55:48  
146.
Michael Gogl
Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
+3:59:06  
147.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
+3:59:48  
148.
Ramon Sinkeldam
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
+4:01:54  
149.
André Greipel
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
+4:02:54  
150.
Reto Hollenstein
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:03:45  
151.
Mathew Hayman
Mathew Hayman
ORICA - SCOTT
+4:05:17  
152.
Davide Cimolai
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
+4:06:15  
153.
Bernhard Eisel
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
+4:10:18  
154.
Fabio Sabatini
Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step Floors
+4:10:25  
155.
Marco Haller
Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:13:50  
156.
Dylan Groenewegen
Dylan Groenewegen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+4:16:02  
157.
Albert Timmer
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
+4:16:21  
158.
Olivier Le Gac
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
+4:17:21  
159.
Taylor Phinney
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale-Drapac
+4:18:15  
160.
Borut Božic
Borut Božic
Bahrain-Merida
+4:18:41  
161.
Florian Sénéchal
Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+4:19:17  
162.
Jaco Venter
Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
+4:20:16  
163.
Dimitri Claeys
Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+4:25:01  
164.
Robert Wagner
Robert Wagner
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+4:25:12  
165.
Rüdiger Selig
Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
+4:26:43  
166.
Tom Leezer
Tom Leezer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+4:32:21  
167.
Luke Rowe
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
+4:35:52  
 CorridoriSquadrePti
1.
Warren Barguil
Warren Barguil
 
Team Sunweb
169
2.
Primož Roglic
Primož Roglic
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
80
3.
Thomas De Gendt
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
64
4.
Darwin Atapuma
Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
55
5.
Chris Froome
Chris Froome
 
Team Sky
51
6.
Romain Bardet
Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
47
7.
Mikel Landa
Mikel Landa
Team Sky
45
8.
Bauke Mollema
Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
37
9.
Alberto Contador
Alberto Contador
Trek-Segafredo
36
10.
Serge Pauwels
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
32
11.
Daniel Martin
Daniel Martin
Quick-Step Floors
29
12.
Alexis Vuillermoz
Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
28
13.
Rigoberto Urán
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac
26
14.
Tony Gallopin
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
23
15.
Fabio Aru
Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
22
16.
Michael Matthews
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
21
17.
Steve Cummings
Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
20
18.
Daniel Navarro
Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
19
19.
Mikel Nieve
Mikel Nieve
Team Sky
16
20.
Tiesj Benoot
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
15
21.
Cyril Gautier
Cyril Gautier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
14
22.
Lilian Calmejane
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
11
23.
Alexey Lutsenko
Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
11
24.
Brice Feillu
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo Oscaro
11
25.
Alessandro De Marchi
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
10
26.
Romain Sicard
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
10
27.
Jan Bakelants
Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
10
28.
Michal Kwiatkowski
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
10
29.
Louis Meintjes
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
8
30.
Damiano Caruso
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing
8
31.
Nairo Quintana
Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
8
32.
Julien Simon
Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
7
33.
Guillaume Martin
Guillaume Martin
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
6
34.
Jarlinson Pantano
Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
6
35.
Nicolas Roche
Nicolas Roche
BMC Racing
4
36.
Diego Ulissi
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
4
37.
Dylan van Baarle
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac
4
38.
Nathan Brown
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac
3
39.
Elie Gesbert
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo Oscaro
3
40.
Romain Hardy
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo Oscaro
2
41.
Perrig Quémeneur
Perrig Quémeneur
Direct Energie
2
42.
Taylor Phinney
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale-Drapac
2
43.
Nils Politt
Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
2
44.
Daryl Impey
Daryl Impey
ORICA - SCOTT
2
45.
Koen de Kort
Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
2
46.
Tsgabu Grmay
Tsgabu Grmay
Bahrain-Merida
2
47.
Thomas Voeckler
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
2
48.
Jesús Herrada
Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
2
49.
Maxime Bouet
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo Oscaro
1
50.
Frederik Backaert
Frederik Backaert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
1
51.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
1
52.
Simon Yates
Simon Yates
 
ORICA - SCOTT
1
53.
Carlos Betancur
Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
1
54.
Sylvain Chavanel
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
1
55.
Robert Kišerlovski
Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
1
56.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
Pierre-Luc Périchon
Fortuneo Oscaro
1
57.
Andrew Talansky
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac
1
58.
Pierre Rolland
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac
1
59.
Greg Van Avermaet
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
1
60.
Simon Geschke
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
1
61.
Nicolas Edet
Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
1
62.
Imanol Erviti
Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
1
 CorridoriSquadreTempo
1.
Simon Yates
Simon Yates
 
ORICA - SCOTT
86:27:09  
2.
Louis Meintjes
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
+2:06  
3.
Emanuel Buchmann
Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
+27:07  
4.
Tiesj Benoot
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
+35:50  
5.
Guillaume Martin
Guillaume Martin
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
+47:38  
6.
Lilian Calmejane
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
+1:29:02  
7.
Michael Valgren
Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
+2:19:22  
8.
Dylan van Baarle
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac
+2:40:57  
9.
Stefan Küng
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing
+2:43:03  
10.
Elie Gesbert
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo Oscaro
+2:48:59  
11.
Damien Howson
Damien Howson
ORICA - SCOTT
+2:50:43  
12.
Alberto Bettiol
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac
+2:51:42  
13.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
+2:57:57  
14.
Jay McCarthy
Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
+2:58:59  
15.
Jasha Sütterlin
Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
+3:11:39  
16.
Thomas Boudat
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
+3:46:54  
17.
Michael Gogl
Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
+3:52:52  
18.
Dylan Groenewegen
Dylan Groenewegen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+4:09:48  
19.
Olivier Le Gac
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
+4:11:07  
 CorridoriSquadrePti
1.
Warren Barguil
Warren Barguil
 
Team Sunweb
0
2.
Thomas De Gendt
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
0
3.
Michael Matthews
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
0
 SquadreTempo
1.
Team Sky
259:21:06  
2.
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+7:14  
3.
Trek-Segafredo
+1:44:46  
4.
BMC Racing
+1:49:49  
5.
ORICA - SCOTT
+1:52:21  
6.
MOVISTAR
+1:55:52  
7.
Cannondale-Drapac
+2:15:25  
8.
Fortuneo Oscaro
+2:18:18  
9.
Lotto - Soudal
+2:28:18  
10.
ASTANA PRO
+2:28:39  
11.
UAE Team Emirates
+2:42:43  
12.
Team Sunweb
+3:23:38  
13.
Direct Energie
+3:32:35  
14.
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
+3:54:30  
15.
Quick-Step Floors
+4:02:19  
16.
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+4:06:05  
17.
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+4:49:48  
18.
BORA - HANSGROHE
+5:22:07  
19.
Katusha-Alpecin
+5:29:11  
20.
Bahrain-Merida
+5:49:48  
21.
Team Dimension Data
+5:51:41  
22.
FDJ
+6:41:25  
 
Livescore disponibile su:
iPhone  -  iPad


 
Competizioni più popolari
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
Champions League
Premier League
Liga
US Open
Roland Garros
Wimbledon
Squadre più popolari
 
Giocatori più popolari