Eurosport

Loading
 
 CorridoriSquadreTempo
1.
 
Egan Bernal
   
Team INEOS
82:57:00  
2.
 
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
+1:11  
3.
 
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
+1:31  
4.
 
Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:56  
5.
 
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+4:05  
6.
 
Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
+4:23  
7.
 
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First
+5:15  
8.
 
Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
+5:30  
9.
 
Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
+6:12  
10.
 
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+7:32  
11.
 
Richie Porte
Trek-Segafredo
+12:42  
12.
 
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
+22:08  
13.
 
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
+23:58  
14.
 
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
+27:36  
15.
 
Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+30:23  
16.
 
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
+36:09  
17.
 
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
+44:29  
18.
 
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
+45:21  
19.
 
Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
+48:52  
20.
 
Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+51:57  
21.
 
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
+56:47  
22.
 
Enric Mas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+58:20  
23.
 
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
+1:02:44  
24.
 
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
+1:04:40  
25.
 
Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:04:40  
26.
 
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
+1:12:25  
27.
 
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First
+1:12:36  
28.
 
Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
+1:14:58  
29.
 
Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
+1:16:50  
30.
 
Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
+1:20:07  
31.
 
Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
+1:20:49  
32.
 
Michael Woods
EF Education First
+1:21:00  
33.
 
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
+1:21:17  
34.
 
Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:22:32  
35.
 
Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:24:35  
36.
 
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
+1:27:56  
37.
 
Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
+1:35:45  
38.
 
Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
+1:36:59  
39.
 
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
+1:37:02  
40.
 
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
+1:39:36  
41.
 
Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:40:07  
42.
 
Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
+1:40:17  
43.
 
Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
+1:43:42  
44.
 
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-Merida
+1:44:17  
45.
 
Nicolas Roche
Team Sunweb
+1:47:20  
46.
 
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
+1:51:38  
47.
 
Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
+1:52:37  
48.
 
Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:53:51  
49.
 
Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
+1:53:54  
50.
 
Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
+1:54:22  
51.
 
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
+1:55:57  
52.
 
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton-Scott
+1:57:38  
53.
 
Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
+1:59:02  
54.
 
Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
+1:59:10  
55.
 
Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
+1:59:55  
56.
 
Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+2:03:00  
57.
 
Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+2:05:35  
58.
 
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
+2:07:15  
59.
 
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
+2:07:28  
60.
 
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
+2:10:33  
61.
 
Simon Clarke
EF Education First
+2:11:43  
62.
 
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
+2:12:00  
63.
 
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
+2:13:25  
64.
 
Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
+2:14:28  
65.
 
Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
+2:15:03  
66.
 
Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
+2:15:42  
67.
 
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
+2:16:34  
68.
 
Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+2:16:43  
69.
 
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First
+2:19:06  
70.
 
Michael Schär
CCC Team
+2:19:45  
71.
 
Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
+2:19:52  
72.
 
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
+2:24:58  
73.
 
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
+2:26:36  
74.
 
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+2:28:04  
75.
 
Michael Valgren
Team Dimension Data
+2:28:07  
76.
 
Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
+2:28:19  
77.
 
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
+2:32:14  
78.
 
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+2:33:02  
79.
 
Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
+2:35:51  
80.
 
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
+2:38:26  
81.
 
Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
+2:39:50  
82.
 
Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
+2:44:24  
83.
 
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
+2:46:14  
84.
 
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
+2:47:23  
85.
 
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
+2:48:27  
86.
 
Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+2:49:25  
87.
 
Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+2:51:36  
88.
 
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
+2:53:25  
89.
 
Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
+2:54:57  
90.
 
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+2:55:03  
91.
 
Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
+2:56:11  
92.
 
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+2:59:17  
93.
 
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-Merida
+3:00:37  
94.
 
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
+3:01:43  
95.
 
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
+3:01:47  
96.
 
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
+3:02:38  
97.
 
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+3:02:42  
98.
 
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
+3:03:49  
99.
 
Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
+3:04:34  
100.
 
Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+3:05:15  
101.
 
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
+3:06:54  
102.
 
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
+3:08:49  
103.
 
Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+3:12:17  
104.
 
Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
+3:12:22  
105.
 
Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
+3:13:05  
106.
 
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
+3:13:36  
107.
 
Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
+3:15:24  
108.
 
Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+3:17:08  
109.
 
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
+3:18:36  
110.
 
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
+3:19:40  
111.
 
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
+3:19:58  
112.
 
Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
+3:22:22  
113.
 
Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+3:25:57  
114.
 
Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
+3:26:03  
115.
 
Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+3:27:10  
116.
 
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
+3:27:43  
117.
 
Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
+3:29:22  
118.
 
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
+3:31:36  
119.
 
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
+3:33:43  
120.
 
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
+3:34:00  
121.
 
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
+3:35:12  
122.
 
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+3:38:18  
123.
 
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+3:43:22  
124.
 
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
+3:44:10  
125.
 
Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
+3:44:48  
126.
 
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
+3:45:11  
127.
 
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
+3:46:34  
128.
 
José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
+3:47:15  
129.
 
Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
+3:49:45  
130.
 
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+3:52:37  
131.
 
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
+3:53:11  
132.
 
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
+3:54:34  
133.
 
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+3:54:37  
134.
 
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
+3:54:51  
135.
 
Tom Scully
EF Education First
+3:56:52  
136.
 
Aimé De Gendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
+3:57:05  
137.
 
Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
+3:59:44  
138.
 
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
+4:00:20  
139.
 
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
+4:01:05  
140.
 
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
+4:02:02  
141.
 
Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
+4:02:18  
142.
 
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
+4:03:56  
143.
 
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
+4:05:32  
144.
 
André Greipel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+4:07:00  
145.
 
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
+4:07:10  
146.
 
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
+4:07:32  
147.
 
Lars Bak
Team Dimension Data
+4:07:48  
148.
 
Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:08:17  
149.
 
Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+4:10:05  
150.
 
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
+4:13:43  
151.
 
Alex Dowsett
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:14:39  
152.
 
Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+4:19:33  
153.
 
Jens Debusschere
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:29:07  
154.
 
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
+4:31:43  
155.
 
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
+4:34:23  
 CorridoriSquadrePti
1.
 
Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
86
2.
 
Egan Bernal
   
Team INEOS
78
3.
 
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
75
4.
 
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
67
5.
 
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
59
6.
 
Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
59
7.
 
Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
58
8.
 
Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
45
9.
 
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
44
10.
 
Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
42
11.
 
Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
40
12.
 
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
38
13.
 
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
36
14.
 
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
33
15.
 
Michael Woods
EF Education First
31
16.
 
Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
30
17.
 
Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
30
18.
 
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
28
19.
 
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
27
20.
 
Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
26
21.
 
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
24
22.
 
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
22
23.
 
Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
20
24.
 
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First
20
25.
 
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
20
26.
 
Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
20
27.
 
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
18
28.
 
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
17
29.
 
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-Merida
13
30.
 
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
13
31.
 
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
10
32.
 
Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
9
33.
 
Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
8
34.
 
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
8
35.
 
Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
7
36.
 
Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
6
37.
 
Simon Clarke
EF Education First
6
38.
 
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
6
39.
 
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
6
40.
 
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
6
41.
 
Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
5
42.
 
Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
5
43.
 
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
4
44.
 
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
4
45.
 
Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
3
46.
 
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton-Scott
3
47.
 
Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
3
48.
 
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
3
49.
 
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
2
50.
 
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
2
51.
 
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
2
52.
 
Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
2
53.
 
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
2
54.
 
Michael Schär
CCC Team
1
55.
 
Lars Bak
Team Dimension Data
1
56.
 
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
1
57.
 
Nicolas Roche
Team Sunweb
1
58.
 
Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
1
59.
 
Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
1
60.
 
Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
1
61.
 
Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
1
62.
 
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
1
63.
 
Aimé De Gendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
1
 CorridoriSquadreTempo
1.
 
Egan Bernal
   
Team INEOS
82:57:00  
2.
 
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
+23:58  
3.
 
Enric Mas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+58:20  
4.
 
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
+1:02:44  
5.
 
Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:04:40  
6.
 
Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
+1:20:49  
7.
 
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
+1:39:36  
8.
 
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
+2:07:33  
9.
 
Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
+2:14:28  
10.
 
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+2:33:02  
11.
 
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
+2:47:23  
12.
 
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
+3:01:47  
13.
 
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
+3:19:58  
14.
 
Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+3:25:57  
15.
 
Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
+3:26:03  
16.
 
Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
+3:29:22  
17.
 
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
+3:33:43  
18.
 
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
+3:35:12  
19.
 
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+3:38:18  
20.
 
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
+3:53:11  
21.
 
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
+3:54:34  
22.
 
Aimé De Gendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
+3:57:05  
23.
 
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
+4:02:02  
 CorridoriSquadrePti
1.
 
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
0
 SquadreTempo
MOVISTAR
248:58:15  
2.
Trek-Segafredo
+47:54  
3.
Team INEOS
+57:52  
4.
EF Education First
+1:25:57  
5.
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:29:30  
6.
Groupama - FDJ
+1:42:29  
7.
Team Jumbo - Visma
+1:52:55  
8.
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+2:08:17  
9.
UAE Team Emirates
+2:10:32  
10.
ASTANA PRO
+2:27:37  
11.
Mitchelton-Scott
+2:34:00  
12.
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+3:15:42  
13.
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
+3:49:46  
14.
CCC Team
+4:02:12  
15.
Bahrain-Merida
+4:08:22  
16.
Team Dimension Data
+4:12:27  
17.
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+4:20:51  
18.
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+4:21:11  
19.
Team Sunweb
+4:45:01  
20.
Lotto - Soudal
+5:59:31  
21.
Total Direct Energie
+7:00:33  
22.
Katusha-Alpecin
+7:32:21  
 
Livescore disponibile su:
iPhone  -  iPad


 
Squadre più popolari
 
Giocatori più popolari