Eurosport

Loading
 
 CorridoriSquadreTempo
1.
 
Daryl Impey
 
Mitchelton-Scott
20:03:34  
2.
 
Richie Porte
BMC Racing
+0  
3.
 
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
+16  
4.
 
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
+20  
5.
 
Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step Floors
+20  
6.
 
Egan Bernal
 
Team Sky
+20  
7.
 
Gorka Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
+20  
8.
 
Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
+23  
9.
 
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek-Segafredo
+23  
10.
 
Robert Gesink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+24  
11.
 
George Bennett
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+24  
12.
 
Ion Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
+24  
13.
 
Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+24  
14.
 
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain-Merida
+24  
15.
 
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
+24  
16.
 
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
+24  
17.
 
Enric Mas
Quick-Step Floors
+24  
18.
 
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
+26  
19.
 
Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
+29  
20.
 
Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+29  
21.
 
Nathan Earle
Australia
+29  
22.
 
Brendan Canty
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+29  
23.
 
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
+45  
24.
 
Daniel Moreno
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+57  
25.
 
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
+1:01  
26.
 
Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
+1:12  
27.
 
Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
+1:22  
28.
 
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
+1:26  
29.
 
Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step Floors
+1:28  
30.
 
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing
+1:46  
31.
 
Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
+1:57  
32.
 
Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
+2:25  
33.
 
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
+3:04  
34.
 
Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
+3:09  
35.
 
Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
+3:11  
36.
 
Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
+5:24  
37.
 
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
+6:16  
38.
 
Simon Clarke
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+6:28  
39.
 
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
+6:34  
40.
 
Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+6:53  
41.
 
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing
+7:06  
42.
 
Tim Roe
Australia
+7:42  
43.
 
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-Merida
+9:00  
44.
 
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
+9:57  
45.
 
Owain Doull
Team Sky
+10:30  
46.
 
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain-Merida
+10:34  
47.
 
Lachlan Morton
Team Dimension Data
+11:01  
48.
 
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
+11:02  
49.
 
Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+11:20  
50.
 
Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
+11:24  
51.
 
Enrico Battaglin
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+11:43  
52.
 
Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
+12:00  
53.
 
Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
+12:41  
54.
 
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
+12:47  
55.
 
Nathan Haas
Katusha-Alpecin
+13:45  
56.
 
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
+13:46  
57.
 
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing
+13:47  
58.
 
Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
+13:50  
59.
 
Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
+14:18  
60.
 
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton-Scott
+15:30  
61.
 
Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
+15:43  
62.
 
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing
+16:09  
63.
 
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
+16:22  
64.
 
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
+16:32  
65.
 
William Clarke
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+16:34  
66.
 
Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
+17:02  
67.
 
Nuno Bico
MOVISTAR
+17:15  
68.
 
Maarten Wynants
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+17:19  
69.
 
Daan Olivier
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+17:46  
70.
 
Steele Von Hoff
Australia
+18:32  
71.
 
Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
+18:36  
72.
 
Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
+19:55  
73.
 
Tom Leezer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+20:18  
74.
 
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing
+20:20  
75.
 
Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step Floors
+21:05  
76.
 
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton-Scott
+22:55  
77.
 
Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton-Scott
+23:01  
78.
 
Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
+23:27  
79.
 
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+23:34  
80.
 
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
+23:46  
81.
 
Tom Scully
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+24:01  
82.
 
Elia Viviani
Quick-Step Floors
+24:12  
83.
 
Mitch Docker
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+24:22  
84.
 
Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+24:45  
85.
 
José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
+24:58  
86.
 
Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
+25:27  
87.
 
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing
+27:13  
88.
 
Zakkari Dempster
Australia
+28:13  
89.
 
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
+28:20  
90.
 
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
+28:25  
91.
 
Peter Kennaugh
BORA - HANSGROHE
+28:40  
92.
 
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain-Merida
+29:06  
93.
 
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
+29:24  
94.
 
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
+30:35  
95.
 
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
+30:48  
96.
 
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
+31:08  
97.
 
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
+31:21  
98.
 
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
+33:18  
99.
 
Nicholas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
+33:40  
100.
 
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
+33:55  
101.
 
Alexander Porter
Australia
+34:27  
102.
 
Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+35:10  
103.
 
Oscar Gatto
ASTANA PRO
+35:45  
104.
 
Riccardo Minali
ASTANA PRO
+35:46  
105.
 
Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step Floors
+36:12  
106.
 
Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step Floors
+36:16  
107.
 
Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
+37:01  
108.
 
Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
+38:14  
109.
 
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
+39:07  
110.
 
Truls Korsæth
ASTANA PRO
+39:09  
111.
 
Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
+39:39  
112.
 
Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
+39:51  
113.
 
Robert Wagner
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+41:09  
114.
 
Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
+41:24  
115.
 
Christopher Lawless
Team Sky
+41:25  
116.
 
Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
+41:33  
117.
 
Logan Owen
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+41:46  
118.
 
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
+41:49  
119.
 
Scott Bowden
Australia
+43:13  
120.
 
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
+45:21  
121.
 
Alex Frame
Trek-Segafredo
+47:29  
122.
 
Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
+53:09  
123.
 
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrain-Merida
+55:28  
124.
 
Sam Welsford
Australia
+56:34  
125.
 
Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
+59:55  
 CorridoriSquadrePti
1.
 
Nicholas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
48
2.
 
Richie Porte
BMC Racing
36
3.
 
Scott Bowden
Australia
26
4.
 
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
17
5.
 
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing
16
6.
 
Daryl Impey
 
Mitchelton-Scott
12
7.
 
William Clarke
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
12
8.
 
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
8
9.
 
Gorka Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
8
10.
 
Brendan Canty
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
8
11.
 
Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
8
12.
 
Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step Floors
6
13.
 
Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
6
14.
 
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
6
15.
 
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
5
16.
 
Logan Owen
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
5
17.
 
Egan Bernal
 
Team Sky
4
18.
 
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
4
19.
 
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
4
20.
 
Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
4
21.
 
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
2
22.
 
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton-Scott
2
23.
 
Maarten Wynants
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
1
 CorridoriSquadreTempo
1.
 
Egan Bernal
 
Team Sky
20:03:54  
2.
 
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek-Segafredo
+3  
3.
 
Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+4  
4.
 
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
+4  
5.
 
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
+4  
6.
 
Enric Mas
Quick-Step Floors
+4  
7.
 
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
+6  
8.
 
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
+25  
9.
 
Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
+2:49  
10.
 
Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
+5:04  
11.
 
Owain Doull
Team Sky
+10:10  
12.
 
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
+10:42  
13.
 
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing
+15:49  
14.
 
Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
+16:42  
15.
 
Nuno Bico
MOVISTAR
+16:55  
16.
 
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing
+20:00  
17.
 
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton-Scott
+22:35  
18.
 
Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton-Scott
+22:41  
19.
 
Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+24:25  
20.
 
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
+28:00  
21.
 
Nicholas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
+33:20  
22.
 
Alexander Porter
Australia
+34:07  
23.
 
Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+34:50  
24.
 
Riccardo Minali
ASTANA PRO
+35:26  
25.
 
Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step Floors
+35:56  
26.
 
Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
+36:41  
27.
 
Truls Korsæth
ASTANA PRO
+38:49  
28.
 
Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
+41:04  
29.
 
Christopher Lawless
Team Sky
+41:05  
30.
 
Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
+41:13  
31.
 
Logan Owen
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+41:26  
32.
 
Scott Bowden
Australia
+42:53  
33.
 
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
+45:01  
34.
 
Alex Frame
Trek-Segafredo
+47:09  
35.
 
Sam Welsford
Australia
+56:14  
 SquadreTempo
1.
Bahrain-Merida
60:11:50  
2.
Team Dimension Data
+26  
3.
Quick-Step Floors
+1:04  
4.
Team Sunweb
+1:06  
5.
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+5:36  
6.
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+5:37  
7.
Trek-Segafredo
+6:37  
8.
UAE Team Emirates
+7:20  
9.
BMC Racing
+7:36  
10.
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+10:37  
11.
ASTANA PRO
+12:00  
12.
Mitchelton-Scott
+13:03  
13.
BORA - HANSGROHE
+17:28  
14.
Katusha-Alpecin
+18:23  
15.
MOVISTAR
+19:37  
16.
Australia
+22:13  
17.
Team Sky
+26:14  
18.
Lotto - Soudal
+29:14  
19.
Groupama - FDJ
+40:24  
 
Livescore disponibile su:
iPhone  -  iPad


 
Squadre più popolari
 
Giocatori più popolari