Eurosport

Loading
 
 CorridoriSquadreTempo
1.
 
Jai Hindley
 
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
14:18:33  
2.
 
Ka Hoo Fung
Hong Kong, Cina
+4  
3.
 
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
+15  
4.
 
Drew Morey
Terengganu Cycling Team
+33  
5.
 
Francisco Colorado
Ning Xia
+37  
6.
 
Mykhailo Kononenko
Kolss
+41  
7.
 
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss
+59  
8.
 
Anatoliy Budyak
ISD CT
+1:48  
9.
 
Hiu Fung Choy
Hong Kong, Cina
+1:49  
10.
 
Million Amanuel
Eritrea
+1:54  
11.
 
Martin Lavric
Attaque
+2:21  
12.
 
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team
+2:22  
13.
 
Andriy Bratashchuk
Kolss
+2:56  
14.
 
Meron Arham Brhane
Eritrea
+2:58  
15.
 
Dadi Suryadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
+3:00  
16.
 
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+3:04  
17.
 
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
+3:05  
18.
 
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
+3:05  
19.
 
Timothy Cameron
St George Continental Cycling Team
+3:09  
20.
 
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Malesia
+3:16  
21.
 
Benjamin Dyball
St George Continental Cycling Team
+3:32  
22.
 
Juan José Carrero
Hainan Jilun
+3:39  
23.
 
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
+4:08  
24.
 
Marcelo Felipe
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Road Bike Philippines
+4:17  
25.
 
Viesturs Lukševics
Rietumu
+4:19  
26.
 
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
+4:30  
27.
 
Mauricio Ortega
RTS Racing Team
+4:32  
28.
 
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
+4:57  
29.
 
Radoslav Konstantinov
Hainan Jilun
+5:24  
30.
 
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
+5:30  
31.
 
Mikiel Habtom
Eritrea
+5:40  
32.
 
Marcus Culey
St George Continental Cycling Team
+5:54  
33.
 
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
+6:00  
34.
 
Sora Nomoto
Aisan Racing Team
+6:25  
35.
 
Wen Chung Huang
Attaque
+6:37  
36.
 
Edwin Parra
Ning Xia
+7:16  
37.
 
Vladimir López
Ning Xia
+7:25  
38.
 
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Road Bike Philippines
+8:11  
39.
 
Sofian Nabil Bakri
Malesia
+8:18  
40.
 
Wen Chao Li
Action
+8:35  
41.
 
Kaden Groves
St George Continental Cycling Team
+8:56  
42.
 
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
+8:59  
43.
 
Rustom Lim
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Road Bike Philippines
+9:06  
44.
 
Kuan Lin Huang
Action
+9:18  
45.
 
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
+9:22  
46.
 
Sirak Tesfom
Eritrea
+10:11  
47.
 
Ching Ying Mow
Hong Kong, Cina
+10:46  
48.
 
Lianshan Zhang
Yunnan
+10:53  
49.
 
Zemenfes Solomon
Eritrea
+10:55  
50.
 
Nur Aiman Zariff
Terengganu Cycling Team
+11:08  
51.
 
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
+11:52  
52.
 
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Malesia
+12:14  
53.
 
Hsuan Ping Hsu
Action
+12:49  
54.
 
Steven Cuesta
Hainan Jilun
+12:49  
55.
 
Amirul Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
+12:55  
56.
 
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss
+13:05  
57.
 
Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
+13:32  
58.
 
Tianxiang Zhi
Cina
+13:39  
59.
 
Wan Yau Lau
Hong Kong, Cina
+13:40  
60.
 
Kai Guo
Cina
+13:51  
61.
 
Mykyta Zubenko
ISD CT
+14:05  
62.
 
Wenjie Li
Yunnan
+14:22  
63.
 
Riqiang Zhao
Cina
+14:34  
64.
 
Chien Hsien Yu
Action
+15:04  
65.
 
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
Malesia
+15:08  
66.
 
Samuel Jenner
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+15:50  
67.
 
Yegor Dementyev
ISD CT
+15:53  
68.
 
Bonijoe Martin
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Road Bike Philippines
+15:53  
69.
 
Kevin Ríos
Hainan Jilun
+15:56  
70.
 
Daniel Habtemicheal
Eritrea
+17:02  
71.
 
Mingliang Song
Gansu
+17:03  
72.
 
Oleksandr Polyvoda
Kolss
+17:09  
73.
 
Ho San Chiu
Hong Kong, Cina
+17:33  
74.
 
Izat Tolha
Malesia
+18:01  
75.
 
Yupeng Sun
Gansu
+18:20  
76.
 
Morgan Smith
St George Continental Cycling Team
+18:22  
77.
 
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ning Xia
+18:32  
78.
 
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
+19:32  
79.
 
Shao Hsuan Lu
Attaque
+20:18  
80.
 
Dominic Perez
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Road Bike Philippines
+20:22  
81.
 
Zhaoliang Xu
Giant Cycling Team
+20:30  
82.
 
Ameen Ahmad Kamal
Malesia
+20:35  
83.
 
Ar-Jay Peralta
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Road Bike Philippines
+20:46  
84.
 
Sergei Gretchyn
Hainan Jilun
+20:47  
85.
 
Junshan Qi
Gansu
+21:09  
86.
 
Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team
+21:16  
87.
 
Rostyslav Zhukovskyy
ISD CT
+21:18  
88.
 
Zisen Li
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team
+21:20  
89.
 
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team
+22:16  
90.
 
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss
+22:56  
91.
 
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
+24:06  
92.
 
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS Racing Team
+24:30  
93.
 
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
+24:41  
94.
 
Rinat Udod
ISD CT
+24:41  
95.
 
Alexei Shnyrko
RTS Racing Team
+25:23  
96.
 
Altanzul Altansukh
Ning Xia
+25:54  
97.
 
Paolo Lunardon
RTS Racing Team
+26:02  
98.
 
Fuwen Xue
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+27:25  
99.
 
King Lok Cheung
Hong Kong, Cina
+27:42  
100.
 
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu
+27:44  
101.
 
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu
+27:50  
102.
 
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu
+28:23  
103.
 
Daniele Colli
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team
+28:39  
104.
 
Roman Seliverstov
ISD CT
+28:55  
105.
 
Juntao Meng
Yunnan
+28:59  
106.
 
Chaohua Xue
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+30:14  
107.
 
Armands Becis
Rietumu
+32:48  
108.
 
Yulei Qiao
Cina
+35:29  
109.
 
Zirong Zhong
Yunnan
+43:08  
110.
 
Fugui Yang
Gansu
+43:55  
111.
 
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ning Xia
+51:00  
112.
 
Tao Yang
Hainan Jilun
+1:05:26  
 CorridoriSquadrePti
1.
 
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
38
2.
 
Francisco Colorado
Ning Xia
24
3.
 
Jai Hindley
 
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
18
4.
 
Daniel Habtemicheal
Eritrea
14
5.
 
Ho San Chiu
Hong Kong, Cina
12
6.
 
Ka Hoo Fung
Hong Kong, Cina
10
7.
 
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Road Bike Philippines
8
8.
 
Anatoliy Budyak
ISD CT
7
9.
 
Drew Morey
Terengganu Cycling Team
6
10.
 
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss
4
 
Livescore disponibile su:
iPhone  -  iPad


 
Squadre più popolari
 
Giocatori più popolari