Eurosport

Loading
 
 CorridoriSquadreTempo
1.
 
Alejandro Valverde
 
MOVISTAR
28:25:07  
2.
 
Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
+29  
3.
 
Pierre Latour
 
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+47  
4.
 
Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
+47  
5.
 
Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
+1:10  
6.
 
George Bennett
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+1:23  
7.
 
Daniel Martínez
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+1:29  
8.
 
Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+1:31  
9.
 
Jesper Hansen
ASTANA PRO
+1:31  
10.
 
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
+1:34  
11.
 
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
+1:35  
12.
 
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
+1:45  
13.
 
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+2:18  
14.
 
Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+2:30  
15.
 
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+2:40  
16.
 
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
+2:54  
17.
 
Tejay van Garderen
BMC Racing
+2:56  
18.
 
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
+3:31  
19.
 
Carlos Verona
Mitchelton-Scott
+5:11  
20.
 
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
+3:43  
21.
 
Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+3:59  
22.
 
Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+4:06  
23.
 
Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
+4:08  
24.
 
Bob Jungels
Quick-Step Floors
+4:12  
25.
 
Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobón Team
+4:12  
26.
 
Jan Hirt
ASTANA PRO
+6:23  
27.
 
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
+6:27  
28.
 
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
+7:04  
29.
 
Sergio Henao
Team Sky
+7:09  
30.
 
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain-Merida
+7:16  
31.
 
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+7:23  
32.
 
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
+7:38  
33.
 
Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+8:23  
34.
 
Jhonatan Narváez
Quick-Step Floors
+8:25  
35.
 
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
+8:30  
36.
 
Jhojan García
Manzana Postobón Team
+8:41  
37.
 
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
+8:43  
38.
 
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
+9:13  
39.
 
Steff Cras
Katusha-Alpecin
+9:19  
40.
 
Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+9:36  
41.
 
Robert Power
Mitchelton-Scott
+9:48  
42.
 
Tsgabu Grmay
Trek-Segafredo
+10:14  
43.
 
Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
+10:32  
44.
 
Enric Mas
Quick-Step Floors
+10:58  
45.
 
Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+11:03  
46.
 
Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
+11:17  
47.
 
Hernán Aguirre
Manzana Postobón Team
+11:43  
48.
 
Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
+12:39  
49.
 
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
+13:15  
50.
 
Sergey Chernetsky
ASTANA PRO
+13:19  
51.
 
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
+13:48  
52.
 
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
+15:12  
53.
 
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
+18:02  
54.
 
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+18:17  
55.
 
José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
+19:35  
56.
 
Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
+20:16  
57.
 
Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
+20:18  
58.
 
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+20:57  
59.
 
Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
+21:14  
60.
 
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
+21:26  
61.
 
Eduard Prades
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+21:30  
62.
 
Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
+22:14  
63.
 
Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
+22:15  
64.
 
José Manuel Díaz
Israel Cycling Academy
+22:46  
65.
 
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
+23:04  
66.
 
Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
+24:23  
67.
 
Floris De Tier
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+24:42  
68.
 
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step Floors
+25:29  
69.
 
Stef Clement
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+25:53  
70.
 
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
+27:03  
71.
 
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
+27:05  
72.
 
Nicolas Roche
BMC Racing
+27:09  
73.
 
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
+27:18  
74.
 
Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+27:46  
75.
 
Jérémy Maison
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+27:52  
76.
 
Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
+29:12  
77.
 
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing
+29:27  
78.
 
James Knox
Quick-Step Floors
+30:05  
79.
 
Michael Woods
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+30:18  
80.
 
Lluís Mas
 
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+30:19  
81.
 
Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
+30:37  
82.
 
Nathan Brown
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+31:13  
83.
 
Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+31:13  
84.
 
Joaquim Silva
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+31:35  
85.
 
Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
+31:44  
86.
 
Igor Antón
Team Dimension Data
+32:30  
87.
 
Dorian Godon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+32:47  
88.
 
Wilmar Paredes
Manzana Postobón Team
+33:50  
89.
 
Aldemar Reyes
Manzana Postobón Team
+34:21  
90.
 
Sindre Lunke
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+34:51  
91.
 
Jordi Simón
Burgos - BH
+35:23  
92.
 
François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+35:57  
93.
 
Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
+36:23  
94.
 
Pablo Torres
Burgos - BH
+37:27  
95.
 
Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
+38:25  
96.
 
Guillaume Bonnafond
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+38:31  
97.
 
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
+38:56  
98.
 
James Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
+39:58  
99.
 
Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
+42:05  
100.
 
Daniel Teklehaimanot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+44:25  
101.
 
Jorge Cubero
Burgos - BH
+46:32  
102.
 
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
+47:20  
103.
 
Alex Howes
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+47:48  
104.
 
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing
+48:15  
105.
 
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
+49:13  
106.
 
Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
+49:15  
107.
 
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
+49:47  
108.
 
Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
+51:55  
109.
 
Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
+52:08  
110.
 
Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
+57:01  
111.
 
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+58:19  
112.
 
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+1:03:28  
113.
 
Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
+1:04:20  
114.
 
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+1:10:52  
 CorridoriSquadreTempo
1.
 
Lluís Mas
 
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
13  
2.
 
Alejandro Valverde
 
MOVISTAR
8  
3.
 
José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
5  
4.
 
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing
5  
5.
 
Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
3  
6.
 
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
3  
7.
 
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
3  
8.
 
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
3  
9.
 
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3  
10.
 
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step Floors
2  
11.
 
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
2  
12.
 
Daniel Martínez
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
2  
13.
 
Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
2  
14.
 
Robert Power
Mitchelton-Scott
1  
15.
 
Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
1  
16.
 
Pablo Torres
Burgos - BH
1  
17.
 
Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
1  
 CorridoriSquadrePti
1.
 
Alejandro Valverde
 
MOVISTAR
46
2.
 
Jordi Simón
Burgos - BH
34
3.
 
Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
22
4.
 
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
22
5.
 
Enric Mas
Quick-Step Floors
18
6.
 
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
18
7.
 
Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
16
8.
 
Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
16
9.
 
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
15
10.
 
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
15
11.
 
Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
15
12.
 
Pierre Latour
 
AG2R LA MONDIALE
13
13.
 
Carlos Verona
Mitchelton-Scott
12
14.
 
Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
12
15.
 
Sergey Chernetsky
ASTANA PRO
11
16.
 
Lluís Mas
 
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
10
17.
 
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
9
18.
 
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing
8
19.
 
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
7
20.
 
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
6
21.
 
Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
6
22.
 
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step Floors
5
23.
 
Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
5
24.
 
Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
4
25.
 
Pablo Torres
Burgos - BH
4
26.
 
Jérémy Maison
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
3
27.
 
Wilmar Paredes
Manzana Postobón Team
3
28.
 
José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
3
29.
 
Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
3
30.
 
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
2
31.
 
François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
2
32.
 
George Bennett
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
1
33.
 
Sergio Henao
Team Sky
1
34.
 
Jhonatan Narváez
Quick-Step Floors
1
35.
 
Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
1
36.
 
Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
1
 CorridoriSquadreTempo
1.
 
Pierre Latour
 
AG2R LA MONDIALE
28:25:54  
2.
 
Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
+23  
3.
 
Daniel Martínez
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+42  
4.
 
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
+48  
5.
 
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
+58  
6.
 
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+1:31  
7.
 
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
+2:44  
8.
 
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
+2:56  
9.
 
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
+6:17  
10.
 
Jhonatan Narváez
Quick-Step Floors
+7:38  
11.
 
Jhojan García
Manzana Postobón Team
+7:54  
12.
 
Steff Cras
Katusha-Alpecin
+8:32  
13.
 
Robert Power
Mitchelton-Scott
+9:01  
14.
 
Enric Mas
Quick-Step Floors
+10:11  
15.
 
Hernán Aguirre
Manzana Postobón Team
+10:56  
16.
 
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
+17:15  
17.
 
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+17:30  
18.
 
Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
+19:29  
19.
 
José Manuel Díaz
Israel Cycling Academy
+21:59  
20.
 
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step Floors
+24:42  
21.
 
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
+26:18  
22.
 
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
+26:31  
23.
 
Jérémy Maison
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+27:05  
24.
 
James Knox
Quick-Step Floors
+29:18  
25.
 
Dorian Godon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+32:00  
26.
 
Wilmar Paredes
Manzana Postobón Team
+33:03  
27.
 
Aldemar Reyes
Manzana Postobón Team
+33:34  
28.
 
Sindre Lunke
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+34:04  
29.
 
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
+38:09  
30.
 
James Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
+39:11  
31.
 
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing
+47:28  
32.
 
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
+49:00  
33.
 
Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
+51:08  
34.
 
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+57:32  
 SquadreTempo
1.
MOVISTAR
85:17:39  
2.
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+5:02  
3.
Groupama - FDJ
+5:27  
4.
ASTANA PRO
+6:30  
5.
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+8:27  
6.
Mitchelton-Scott
+10:55  
7.
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+11:39  
8.
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+12:39  
9.
Manzana Postobón Team
+14:01  
10.
Quick-Step Floors
+17:18  
11.
Bahrain-Merida
+20:20  
12.
BMC Racing
+22:38  
13.
Lotto - Soudal
+22:43  
14.
Israel Cycling Academy
+30:18  
15.
UAE Team Emirates
+32:00  
16.
Trek-Segafredo
+34:36  
17.
Team Dimension Data
+36:10  
18.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+42:39  
19.
Team Sunweb
+46:37  
20.
BORA - HANSGROHE
+48:19  
21.
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+48:55  
22.
Katusha-Alpecin
+1:02:12  
23.
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+1:11:25  
24.
Burgos - BH
+1:22:39  
 
Livescore disponibile su:
iPhone  -  iPad


 
Squadre più popolari
 
Giocatori più popolari